Falmouth in the Fall Results

THIRTY-SEVENTH FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
Sunday, November 1, 2015 at 1 p.m.
7.01 miles
Timing by Granite State Race Services
Send questions to steve@gsrs.com

 

Place Time Pace Name Nmbr Ag S Team City/State


1 38:41 5:32 Maximilian Darrah 69 24 M Mashpee MA
2 39:30 5:39 Kevin Gray 250 37 M HFC Norwood MA
3 40:06 5:44 Mike Merrill 103 36 M Centerville MA
4 41:07 5:53 Thomas Giardino 245 41 M Falmouth MA
5 41:12 5:54 Michael McGrane 210 45 M BAA Ashland MA
6 41:37 5:57 Timothy Karthas 100 27 M Londonderry NH
7 42:08 6:02 David Corbett 62 31 M FTC East Falmouth MA
8 44:01 6:18 Alan Burnett 25 32 M Yarmouthport MA
9 44:20 6:20 Brian Bourque 257 44 M FTC Waquoit MA
10 44:45 6:24 Dennis Costello 33 43 M Roslindale MA
11 44:52 6:25 Brian Baker 20 53 M FTC Falmouth MA
12 45:02 6:26 Dan Somes 229 47 M Barre MA
13 45:30 6:30 Paul Vella 74 39 M Lunenburg MA
14 45:42 6:32 Patrick Healey 217 39 M Pocasset MA
15 46:17 6:37 Amanda Watter F218 35 F BAA Ashland MA
16 46:48 6:42 Eric Bradley 201 42 M Bristol RI
17 47:08 6:44 Jesse Tyler Lang 194 33 M Hyannis MA
18 47:57 6:51 Eric Jacobson 5 41 M Arlington MA
19 48:00 6:52 Allyson Manchester F256 26 F East Sandwich MA
20 48:19 6:55 Matthias Bossi 177 36 M Woods Hole MA
21 48:44 6:58 Jack Peterson 38 22 M Canton CT
22 48:55 7:00 Paul Kingston 199 34 M Alexandria VA
23 48:56 7:00 Patrick Kane 249 34 M CCAC West Yarmouth MA
24 49:24 7:04 Brian Atherton 48 33 M HEARTBRE Watertown MA
25 49:33 7:05 Tess Dooley F280 20 F Marstons Mills MA
26 49:50 7:07 Michael Coppenrath 107 30 M Bourne MA
27 49:54 7:08 Nicholas Richert 189 15 M Franklin MA
28 49:59 7:09 Thomas Cugno 64 64 M CCAC Dennis Port MA
29 50:09 7:10 Amy Devaney F159 30 F Melrose MA
30 50:14 7:11 Rob Rocha 11 54 M Barrington RI
31 50:20 7:12 Michael Rest 128 37 M Sandwich MA
32 50:40 7:15 Patrick Fay 31 56 M Winchester MA
33 51:04 7:18 Jonathan Salois 93 29 M Worcester MA
34 51:12 7:19 Jamie Salois 92 34 M Worcester MA
35 51:12 7:19 Benjamin Taylor 124 52 M Hollis NH
36 51:21 7:21 Cat Kershaw F104 30 F LST Hyde Park MA
37 51:22 7:21 Kelly Handrahan F251 31 F Glastonbury CT
38 51:26 7:21 Lee Ann Marchionna F241 42 F WORMTOWN Shrewsbury MA
39 51:30 7:22 Peter Hatt 159 49 M Edgartown MA
40 51:47 7:24 Randy Gariepy 99 55 M East Falmouth MA
41 52:01 7:26 James McGurl 158 25 M Cataumet MA
42 52:03 7:27 Mark Kenny 168 50 M Plymouth MA
43 52:15 7:28 Brian Kuhn 195 32 M NOVEMBER Brookline MA
44 52:22 7:29 Bill Muse 227 56 M CCAC South Yarmouth MA
45 52:25 7:30 Sean Plummer 166 47 M Forestdale MA
46 52:25 7:30 Stephanie Adams F204 31 F Brockton MA
47 52:28 7:30 Neal Lackritz 22 47 M Framingham MA
48 52:48 7:33 Eric Nelson 101 54 M Sandwich MA
49 52:59 7:35 Tom Looney 136 55 M Westwood MA
50 53:06 7:36 Edward Egan 182 41 M East Sandwich MA
51 53:07 7:36 Michael Morin 244 34 M Bristol RI
52 53:10 7:36 Jeff Mullan 164 54 M SUNDAY F Milton MA
53 53:17 7:37 Sarah Clifford F125 31 F YOUR GYM Sagamore Beach MA
54 53:21 7:38 Catherine Dalton F45 27 F Monument Beach MA
55 53:22 7:38 Janet Walker Aronson F219 49 F WMDP/FTC North Falmouth MA
56 53:43 7:41 John Sullivan 196 44 M Belmont MA
57 53:46 7:41 Kevin Bresnahan 179 50 M Marstons Mills MA
58 53:54 7:42 Daniel Ahern 198 50 M Washington DC
59 53:58 7:43 Mark Loring 120 40 M PARKWAY Milton MA
60 54:04 7:44 Tommy Kenny 193 18 M Niantic CT
61 54:08 7:44 Robert Todd 37 31 M North Falmouth MA
62 54:10 7:45 Carolyn Warner F30 31 F Yarmouthport MA
63 54:21 7:46 Gail Breslow F95 60 F CSU Watertown MA
64 54:38 7:49 David Palmer 85 46 M Sagamore Beach MA
65 54:39 7:49 Reiko Sagioka F225 41 F FTC West Falmouth MA
66 55:05 7:53 Jen Sarcione F146 37 F Amesbury MA
67 55:07 7:53 Karen Durante F188 64 F WHIRLAWA Newbury MA
68 55:10 7:53 Ty Healey 218 11 M Pocasset MA
69 55:12 7:54 Gracie Healey F223 12 F Pocasset MA
70 55:17 7:54 Paul Rogan 43 40 M Quincy MA
71 55:18 7:54 Duke Hutchinson 8 68 M CCAC Watertown MA
72 55:27 7:56 Desmond McMahon 237 52 M Centerville MA
73 55:29 7:56 Chad Oberacker 175 M East Falmouth MA
74 55:33 7:57 Julie Valois F233 35 F Barrington RI
75 55:35 7:57 Margaret Manos F214 36 F Charlotte NC
76 55:36 7:57 Robert McCabe 133 22 M JSU RACE North Falmouth MA
77 55:42 7:58 Arthur Balzotti 212 36 M Marstons Mills MA
78 55:55 8:00 Steven Conant 73 57 M HUDSON M Glenmont NY
79 55:55 8:00 Matt Beatrice 234 58 M Red Hook NY
80 55:57 8:00 Liz Klein F226 27 F Falmouth MA
81 56:00 8:00 Tom Kenny 192 51 M Niantic CT
82 56:01 8:01 Ann Craddock F96 39 F Marstons Mills MA
83 56:02 8:01 Colleen Horan F263 32 F Cambridge MA
84 56:12 8:02 Don Cuddy 256 62 M GNBTC Mattapoisett MA
85 56:14 8:02 Mara Beth Archer F68 42 F Brewster MA
86 56:17 8:03 Thomas Stracqualursi 206 41 M FTC/CRR Leominster MA
87 56:18 8:03 Kevin Leach 259 63 M Falmouth MA
88 56:22 8:04 Steve Pierce 116 51 M Plymouth MA
89 56:26 8:04 Andrew Voorhis 94 57 M FTC Pocasset MA
90 56:27 8:04 Andrew Mahoney 153 31 M Quincy MA
91 56:29 8:05 Andrew Aronson 211 49 M FTC North Falmouth MA
92 56:47 8:07 Tom Dempsey 172 50 M Sandwich MA
93 56:49 8:07 Ellen Howland F228 55 F Falmouth MA
94 56:56 8:08 Stephanie Thompson F115 31 F 50 STATE Sandwich MA
95 56:56 8:08 Tiba Sullivan 55 58 M East Falmouth MA
96 57:04 8:10 Matt Flynn 213 22 M East Falmouth MA
97 57:07 8:10 Rachel Shanor F229 58 F HFC Milton MA
98 57:09 8:10 Bob Dacey 36 66 M HTC Vernon CT
99 57:14 8:11 Andre Hungerford 236 49 M Portland ME
100 57:14 8:11 Carolyn Casey F243 49 F COLONIAL Charlestown MA
101 57:17 8:11 Morgan Moeglein F178 27 F Providence RI
102 57:29 8:13 Amaris Cuchanski F275 24 F North Falmouth MA
103 57:33 8:14 David Souza 242 56 M East Sandwich MA
104 57:35 8:14 Richard Martin 186 49 M Falmouth MA
105 57:36 8:14 Paula Baxter F74 52 F Mashpee MA
106 57:40 8:15 Ed Koval 140 53 M Natick MA
107 57:51 8:16 Trent Terrier 65 14 M Groton MA
108 57:57 8:17 Ryan Hart 115 35 M THIRSTY Dedham MA
109 58:01 8:18 Sarah Graham F269 23 F Braintree MA
110 58:03 8:18 Mark Welburn 240 43 M WORMTOWN Sterling MA
111 58:03 8:18 Mattias Cape 220 M Carlsbad CA
112 58:03 8:18 Meagan Bragg F213 29 F FTC East Falmouth MA
113 58:05 8:18 Shaun Kelly 205 50 M Plymouth MA
114 58:11 8:19 Alex Dascombe-Olson 148 13 M FTC North Falmouth MA
115 58:17 8:20 Kit Boucher F210 61 F CCAC Eastham MA
116 58:22 8:21 Stephen Siminski 41 38 M West Barnstable MA
117 58:24 8:21 Jay Johnson 81 54 M MIKE NOR Easton MA
118 58:26 8:21 Jenny Ross F47 38 F Bourne MA
119 58:34 8:22 David Bergeron 30 58 M Blackstone MA
120 58:38 8:23 Nicole Hart F133 34 F THIRSTY Dedham MA
121 58:40 8:23 Julie Gelnett F235 41 F BOURNE 2 Bourne MA
122 58:41 8:23 Bob Staffier 71 50 M REVOLUTI East Falmouth MA
123 58:43 8:24 Paul McAdam 260 66 M East Falmouth MA
124 58:44 8:24 Danielle Desiato F206 37 F NOVEMBER Brookline MA
125 58:44 8:24 Joshua Straughn 149 45 M STRAUGHN Brewster MA
126 58:51 8:25 Meghan Hanawalt F100 52 F East Falmouth MA
127 58:56 8:26 Steve Romine 27 44 M Upton MA
128 59:00 8:26 Cameran Meyers F168 24 F Falmouth MA
129 59:07 8:27 Rob Swanson 150 65 M Centerville MA
130 59:10 8:28 Stuart Thomas 18 56 M Sandwich MA
131 59:12 8:28 Michael Nazzaro 155 58 M East Falmouth MA
132 59:18 8:29 Gary Vacon 197 61 M FTC East Falmouth MA
133 59:20 8:29 Chris Crowley 160 52 M Wellesley MA
134 59:23 8:29 Jeanne Willis F203 43 F ASHWORTH North Attleboro MA
135 59:23 8:29 Beth Giuffrida F239 41 F Falmouth MA
136 59:33 8:31 Paul Diangelis 230 49 M FTC/CCAC East Falmouth MA
137 59:39 8:32 Katie Edwards F260 34 F Maynard MA
138 59:45 8:33 Allie Miller F78 24 F Mashpee MA
139 59:46 8:33 Elise Hugus F111 31 F Woods Hole MA
140 59:46 8:33 Steven Sell 253 39 M Woods Hole MA
141 59:48 8:33 Greg Flick 79 38 M Medford MA
142 1:00:00 8:35 Melissa Gonsalves F174 39 F Pocasset MA
143 1:00:12 8:36 Mary Beth Kinney F212 51 F North Clarendon VT
144 1:00:25 8:38 Rebecca Jackson F103 27 F Woods Hole MA
145 1:00:29 8:39 Joel Kubick 109 43 M Hatchville MA
146 1:00:35 8:40 John Ramsey 110 52 M FTC Falmouth MA
147 1:00:35 8:40 Henry St John 216 54 M Fitchburg MA
148 1:00:39 8:40 William Brossi 169 46 M FTC Falmouth MA
149 1:00:39 8:40 Jeanine Vallee F83 39 F East Falmouth MA
150 1:00:58 8:43 Colleen Kelley F57 42 F Pocasset MA
151 1:01:02 8:44 Jeri Bebrin F254 55 F Harwich MA
152 1:01:06 8:44 Tom Frazier 157 57 M FTC Mashpee MA
153 1:01:21 8:46 Candi Bourque F242 46 F Berkley MA
154 1:01:27 8:47 John Laing 248 37 M Stoughton MA
155 1:01:28 8:47 Ron Golub 76 51 M FTC Newton MA
156 1:01:33 8:48 Lars Jensen 209 40 M TEAM ANN Marstons Mills MA
157 1:01:33 8:48 Ann Marie MacWhinnie F215 42 F TEAM ANN Falmouth MA
158 1:01:37 8:49 Jason Levy 108 44 M FTC Mashpee MA
159 1:01:45 8:50 Paul Legrow 215 66 M Danvers MA
160 1:01:49 8:50 Danielle Nardi F128 34 F FTC Mashpee MA
161 1:01:59 8:52 Brian McAvoy 251 27 M Mansfield MA
162 1:02:12 8:54 Tania Deluzuriaga F183 34 F NOVEMBER Boston MA
163 1:02:29 8:56 Jane Bagley F154 57 F FTC/MARA Braintree MA
164 1:02:37 8:57 Craig Eldridge 181 25 M Mashpee MA
165 1:02:47 8:59 Jan Felt F120 47 F Yarmouthport MA
166 1:02:52 8:59 Jennifer Ashe F9 42 F Natick MA
167 1:02:54 9:00 Mark Skiba 54 56 M East Falmouth MA
168 1:03:04 9:01 Janet Vacon F200 63 F FTC East Falmouth MA
169 1:03:05 9:01 Matthew Sarcione 161 27 M Providence RI
170 1:03:06 9:01 Jocelyn Garanito F136 17 F Middleboro MA
171 1:03:06 9:01 Nancy Sawyer F148 46 F Falmouth MA
172 1:03:08 9:02 Randie Bundy 219 M Falmouth MA
173 1:03:23 9:04 Patrick Chagnon 224 55 M HARTFORD Windsor CT
174 1:03:27 9:04 Julianne Waite F142 44 F FTC North Falmouth MA
175 1:03:37 9:06 Mary Ellen Ross F11 44 F CCAC/FTC East Falmouth MA
176 1:03:40 9:06 Doug Hill 188 58 M Forestdale MA
177 1:03:41 9:06 Yvonne Blackman F158 61 F Mashpee MA
178 1:03:45 9:07 Kelsey Jordan F252 27 F Brighton MA
179 1:03:45 9:07 Nicole Plummer F267 28 F WORMTOWN Worcester MA
180 1:03:51 9:08 John Hopkins 138 58 M HHS RUNN Whitman MA
181 1:03:54 9:08 Heather Klimm F272 56 F Falmouth MA
182 1:03:56 9:08 Daniel Cousins 7 13 M East Falmouth MA
183 1:03:56 9:08 Lara Gulmann F181 40 F Falmouth MA
184 1:03:58 9:09 Harold Stevens 233 65 M WORMTOWN Worcester MA
185 1:04:05 9:10 Wendy Connors F127 55 F Sagamore Beach MA
186 1:04:05 9:10 Peter Denatale 142 63 M Wellesley MA
187 1:04:07 9:10 Laureen Padula F64 43 F Milton MA
188 1:04:08 9:10 Tom Smith 98 51 M IIIT Westboro MA
189 1:04:08 9:10 Alicia Furrer F202 49 F CCAC Cotuit MA
190 1:04:11 9:11 Bill Walker 180 63 M Falmouth MA
191 1:04:22 9:12 Joe Salois 91 56 M Sutton MA
192 1:04:22 9:12 Joanne Salois F109 56 F Sutton MA
193 1:04:31 9:13 John Garanito 119 51 M Middleboro MA
194 1:04:32 9:14 Laura Schiffer F62 50 F Cotuit MA
195 1:04:35 9:14 Michael Cozzolino 89 51 M WORCESTE Grafton MA
196 1:04:41 9:15 John Dowley 226 72 M Kingston NY
197 1:04:42 9:15 Neel Aluru 200 40 M North Falmouth MA
198 1:04:49 9:16 Robert Laliberte 35 64 M West Barnstable MA
199 1:04:49 9:16 William Richert 190 53 M Franklin MA
200 1:04:50 9:16 Adam Ross 15 71 M CCAC/FTC East Falmouth MA
201 1:04:50 9:16 James Bergeron 171 40 M Norwood MA
202 1:04:56 9:17 Marjorie Pitts F227 50 F CCAC Harwich MA
203 1:05:13 9:19 Douglas Macdonald 165 57 M East Falmouth MA
204 1:05:21 9:21 Eric Smallwood 156 35 M Medford MA
205 1:05:24 9:21 Jo Ann Darrah F79 53 F Mashpee MA
206 1:05:31 9:22 Emily Estes F217 28 F Woods Hole MA
207 1:05:35 9:23 Joe Devaney 143 31 M Melrose MA
208 1:05:36 9:23 Rebecca Serio F48 40 F Boston MA
209 1:05:38 9:23 Julia Olson F163 47 F North Falmouth MA
210 1:05:38 9:23 Marjorie Hendrick F24 57 F West Newton MA
211 1:05:40 9:23 Bill Dalton 40 51 M Monument Beach MA
212 1:05:40 9:23 Eileen Miskell F59 57 F Falmouth MA
213 1:05:40 9:23 Ray Sarcione 129 56 M Amesbury MA
214 1:06:02 9:26 Hayley Yaffe F277 38 F Somerville MA
215 1:06:03 9:27 John Petrolini 80 66 M Plymouth MA
216 1:06:10 9:28 Becky St Amand F77 53 F TRI VALL Milford MA
217 1:06:15 9:28 Sean Milano 117 54 M Wellesley Hills MA
218 1:06:16 9:28 Karen Baird F250 31 F North Attleboro MA
219 1:06:21 9:29 Jamie Goodwin F238 30 F South Yarmouth MA
220 1:06:21 9:29 Paul Grasso 151 52 M Yarmouthport MA
221 1:06:22 9:29 Ken Vining 126 41 M Somerville MA
222 1:06:27 9:30 Kristan Cousins F6 40 F East Falmouth MA
223 1:06:27 9:30 John Dooley 17 58 M THIRSTY Marstons Mills MA
224 1:06:38 9:32 Tonya San Clemente F209 45 F East Falmouth MA
225 1:06:40 9:32 Paulina O’Hara F15 53 F Brewster MA
226 1:06:49 9:33 Karen Patnode F41 59 F Teaticket MA
227 1:06:54 9:34 Ed Kehoe 6 61 M Taunton MA
228 1:06:56 9:34 Jon Clancy 53 39 M East Falmouth MA
229 1:06:58 9:34 Tenny Smith F119 51 F IIIT Westboro MA
230 1:06:59 9:35 Katie Pitz F72 28 F Woods Hole MA
231 1:07:08 9:36 Mary Ellen Doran F118 54 F THIRSTY Newton MA
232 1:07:16 9:37 Jay Fabbio 223 37 M East Falmouth MA
233 1:07:16 9:37 Savannah Fabbio F231 30 F East Falmouth MA
234 1:07:38 9:40 John St Armand 67 56 M TRI VALL Milford MA
235 1:07:42 9:41 Sherry Laverty F117 63 F West Yarmouth MA
236 1:07:45 9:41 Emilie O’Malley F165 26 F Brighton MA
237 1:07:46 9:41 Andrei Zlate 97 37 M Somerville MA
238 1:07:48 9:42 Deb Guterman F205 56 F Paxton MA
239 1:07:54 9:42 Tracy Sullivan F177 51 F Plymouth MA
240 1:08:00 9:43 Joanne Phalon F196 60 F FTC Essex MA
241 1:08:04 9:44 Matthew Schiffer 51 51 M Cotuit MA
242 1:08:10 9:45 Henrik Gulmann 167 42 M Falmouth MA
243 1:08:10 9:45 Jillian Haney F236 23 F West Yarmouth MA
244 1:08:29 9:47 Erin Laing F255 40 F Stoughton MA
245 1:08:29 9:47 Kerri Brodie F265 44 F East Falmouth MA
246 1:08:34 9:48 Robert Steinbrook 13 62 M Lincoln MA
247 1:08:36 9:48 Lee Pendexter 204 44 M Taunton MA
248 1:08:43 9:49 Connor McCarthy 231 23 M Falmouth MA
249 1:08:44 9:50 Kerri Ramponi F156 44 F Rockland MA
250 1:08:48 9:50 Steve Bebrin 239 56 M Harwich MA
251 1:09:00 9:52 Lauren Laserte F240 23 F South Boston MA
252 1:09:05 9:53 Stephanie Faas F182 31 F Watertown MA
253 1:09:05 9:53 Debra Oats F143 56 F North Falmouth MA
254 1:09:15 9:54 Julie Huber F253 39 F Falmouth MA
255 1:09:19 9:55 Kelly Flynn F84 42 F REVOLUTI East Falmouth MA
256 1:09:22 9:55 Donnalee Guerin F274 50 F LSRC Quincy MA
257 1:09:24 9:55 Patricia Revelli F169 51 F Shrewsbury MA
258 1:09:25 9:55 Laura Donovan F192 39 F Scituate MA
259 1:09:29 9:56 Pat Nally F27 64 F FTC/CCAC South Dennis MA
260 1:09:38 9:57 Tina Karas F150 47 F LST South Boston MA
261 1:09:38 9:57 Lydia Talbot F230 34 F Falmouth MA
262 1:09:44 9:58 Julie Marlowe F36 52 F Woburn MA
263 1:09:47 9:59 Dick Doran 96 66 M THIRSTY Newton MA
264 1:09:58 10:00 Stephen Laverty 95 63 M CAPE COD West Yarmouth MA
265 1:10:05 10:01 Robert Bambrick 162 62 M Plymouth MA
266 1:10:27 10:04 David Seely 34 50 M Mashpee MA
267 1:10:28 10:04 Kolleen Seely F42 44 F Mashpee MA
268 1:10:37 10:06 Chris Somes F237 45 F Barre MA
269 1:10:39 10:06 Tom Nally 23 66 M FTC/CCAC South Dennis MA
270 1:10:42 10:06 Julie Drummey F184 38 F Norwood MA
271 1:10:43 10:07 Jeanine McDonald F199 32 F East Falmouth MA
272 1:10:45 10:07 Danielle Staruski F185 35 F BOURNE 2 Pocasset MA
273 1:10:53 10:08 Jon Revelli 152 51 M Shrewsbury MA
274 1:11:02 10:09 Angela Bergenzi F246 34 F Sandwich MA
275 1:11:22 10:12 Erik Herman 241 43 M Needham MA
276 1:11:22 10:12 Susan Herman F257 36 F Needham MA
277 1:11:28 10:13 Marie Kayton F28 37 F East Falmouth MA
278 1:11:33 10:14 Rosemary Dalton F46 50 F Monument Beach MA
279 1:11:47 10:16 Ralph Demoranville 238 67 M THIRSTY Middleboro MA
280 1:11:54 10:17 Richard Smiley 46 60 M White Plains NY
281 1:11:57 10:17 Steve Conroy 254 67 M FTC Brewster MA
282 1:11:58 10:17 Mary Collins F140 52 F Hollis NH
283 1:12:04 10:18 Patricia Pembroke F157 58 F Medfield MA
284 1:12:05 10:18 Beth Lawson F222 38 F Framingham MA
285 1:12:22 10:21 Alexis Marvel F262 25 F Washington DC
286 1:12:27 10:21 Lisa Palmer F102 52 F Sagamore Beach MA
287 1:12:29 10:22 Charles Carestia 174 M Lakeville MA
288 1:12:36 10:23 Robert Wilson 44 54 M South Easton MA
289 1:12:51 10:25 Barb Kallin F261 39 F WORMTOWN West Boylston MA
290 1:13:16 10:28 Michael Garry 258 68 M FTC North Falmouth MA
291 1:13:29 10:30 Chuck Adams 191 59 M Whitman MA
292 1:13:32 10:31 Sam Morgan 131 72 M FTC East Falmouth MA
293 1:13:48 10:33 Ashley Benedict F32 27 F Erie PA
294 1:13:53 10:34 Lisa Conrad F189 51 F Fitchburg MA
295 1:13:55 10:34 Patrick Ross 42 37 M Bourne MA
296 1:14:02 10:35 Robert Dollar 134 60 M Wareham MA
297 1:14:04 10:35 Diane Sartanowicz F221 47 F Framingham MA
298 1:14:21 10:38 Emily Roy F282 28 F Roslindale MA
299 1:14:22 10:38 Kelly Sullivan F281 24 F Roslingdale MA
300 1:14:29 10:39 Linda Howes F122 50 F Groton MA
301 1:14:29 10:39 Katie Heergt F123 28 F Mashpee MA
302 1:14:38 10:40 Kathy Churchill F138 58 F Bridgewater MA
303 1:14:57 10:43 Charles McHugh 147 55 M RONALD M Coventry RI
304 1:15:14 10:45 Scott Conlon 112 38 M Bourne MA
305 1:15:14 10:45 Amy Wright F170 38 F Bourne MA
306 1:15:19 10:46 Keith Robbins 122 34 M East Falmouth MA
307 1:15:20 10:46 Kristin Kennedy F264 46 F Mashpee MA
308 1:16:04 10:52 Casey Quinn F224 25 F Allston MA
309 1:16:19 10:55 Linsey Walker F153 29 F Winchester MA
310 1:16:20 10:55 Danielle Nersessian F244 36 F Halifax MA
311 1:16:25 10:55 Michael Heppler 144 40 M Brighton MA
312 1:16:39 10:57 Erin Bergeron F34 28 F Franklin MA
313 1:16:40 10:58 Elise Branca F35 36 F East Falmouth MA
314 1:16:48 10:59 Judy Callahan F258 F LSRC Stoughton MA
315 1:16:56 11:00 Colleen McRae F266 34 F East Falmouth MA
316 1:17:03 11:01 Joan Valle F43 67 F FTC East Falmouth MA
317 1:17:05 11:01 Glen Rogers 187 53 M FTC Essex MA
318 1:17:15 11:03 Kathleen Regan F279 F FTC Pocasset MA
319 1:17:19 11:03 Monica Manning F151 48 F LST South Boston MA
320 1:17:19 11:03 Geraldine McAndrew F4 51 F Abington MA
321 1:17:20 11:03 Nancy Warner F31 64 F Yarmouthport MA
322 1:17:20 11:03 Maureen Blanchard F5 54 F Sharon Springs NY
323 1:17:20 11:03 Jennifer Silva F190 40 F Mashpee MA
324 1:17:35 11:05 Marcella Lyons F144 54 F Yarmouthport MA
325 1:18:05 11:10 Peter Miele 50 62 M Bedford MA
326 1:18:16 11:11 Emma Funfar F81 38 F FTC East Falmouth MA
327 1:18:27 11:13 John Giery 262 24 M South Boston MA
328 1:18:53 11:17 Ross Campbell 214 57 M East Falmouth MA
329 1:18:55 11:17 Rachel Moo F91 39 F Dorchester MA
330 1:18:55 11:17 Melissa Cabral F67 29 F Falmouth MA
331 1:19:01 11:18 Elizabeth Manney F211 38 F FTC/CRR Leominster MA
332 1:19:04 11:18 Leila Evans F207 8 F Forestdale MA
333 1:19:04 11:18 Alizabeth Evans F208 34 F Forestdale MA
334 1:19:21 11:21 Alicia Hutchins F161 39 F Boston MA
335 1:19:27 11:21 Joseph Savage 261 65 M Goffstown NH
336 1:19:30 11:22 Debbie Page F76 60 F HEARTBRE South Weymouth MA
337 1:19:54 11:25 Colleen Tessier F75 40 F Groton MA
338 1:20:04 11:27 Peter Thomas 47 57 M FTC Sandwich MA
339 1:20:13 11:28 Bob Kelley 58 74 M Needham MA
340 1:20:25 11:30 Bridget Eklund F149 43 F Brewster MA
341 1:20:37 11:31 Amanda Hebert F80 17 F East Falmouth MA
342 1:20:44 11:32 Emily Pimental F40 38 F East Falmouth MA
343 1:21:31 11:39 Karen Carestia F147 59 F Sagamore Beach MA
344 1:22:01 11:43 Carol Cremmen F194 53 F Hatchville MA
345 1:22:14 11:45 Maria Wilson F49 49 F South Easton MA
346 1:23:00 11:52 Larry Cole 29 81 M CCAC Harwich MA
347 1:23:08 11:53 Lee Anne Houley F85 36 F Lunenburg MA
348 1:23:09 11:53 Cyndy Curley F276 50 F CMS Sterling MA
349 1:23:43 11:58 Barry Patterson 130 29 M Wareham MA
350 1:24:18 12:03 Bill Hobbs 235 72 M Catskill NY
351 1:24:33 12:05 Kathleen Jeffers F179 44 F Hanson MA
352 1:24:52 12:08 Christine Smith F13 F Center Conway NH
353 1:25:04 12:10 Jodi Klann F160 37 F Brighton MA
354 1:25:04 12:10 Abigail Smallwood F172 33 F Medford MA
355 1:25:10 12:10 George Frigon Jr 207 48 M Rindge NH
356 1:25:10 12:10 Kimberly Turner F220 46 F East Falmouth MA
357 1:25:31 12:13 Maureen O’Connor F87 62 F Pepperell MA
358 1:25:33 12:14 Jennifer Canfield F273 35 F Pocasset MA
359 1:25:33 12:14 Jeremy Canfield 255 36 M Pocasset MA
360 1:25:43 12:15 Jeanne Socorro F134 50 F South Easton MA
361 1:25:44 12:15 Erica Dumont F268 28 F Attleboro MA
362 1:25:45 12:15 Diane Lacorte F14 51 F East Falmouth MA
363 1:26:09 12:19 Lisa Driscoll F201 47 F Hyannis MA
364 1:27:34 12:31 Pat Gales F73 61 F FTC East Falmouth MA
365 1:31:20 13:03 Lisa Cozzolino F107 51 F WORCESTE Grafton MA
366 1:32:24 13:12 Bill Dalrymple 87 68 M CCAC Hyannis MA
367 1:33:39 13:23 Jennifer Parrella F113 45 F Franklin MA
368 1:33:49 13:25 Anna Milito F37 F LSRC Winthrop MA
369 1:33:50 13:25 Kathia Capellupo F38 61 F LSRC Charlestown MA
370 1:33:51 13:25 Kristin Monk F33 32 F Warwick RI
371 1:35:08 13:36 Barbara Thornton F51 60 F White Plains NY
372 1:35:08 13:36 Elizabeth Henrey F271 24 F Pawtucket RI
373 1:36:02 13:44 Carolita Bourke F106 42 F Millbury MA
374 1:37:17 13:54 Jack Bourke 88 51 M Millbury MA
375 1:40:29 14:22 Elaine Wallace F97 63 F TIR Plymouth MA
376 1:40:29 14:22 Nancy Samya F171 58 F THIRSTY Norwood MA
THIRTY-SIXTH FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
Sunday, November 2, 2014 at 1 p.m.
7.01 miles

Canceled for safety reasons due to weather.

THIRTY-FIFTH FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
Sunday, November 3, 2013 at 1 p.m.
7.01 miles
Timing and scoring by Falmouth Track Club
Send corrections to racetiming@falmouthtrackclub.org

 

Place No. Name Ag S City, State Time Pace Club


1 155 Rory Jenkins 28 M Sagamore Beach MA 39:17 5:37 CCAC
2 172 Michael Merrill 34 M Centerville MA 39:34 5:39 CCAC
3 294 Tom Giardino 39 M Falmouth MA 39:43 5:40
4 332 Ryan Gattoni 28 M E. Sandwich MA 40:52 5:50 CCAC
5 303 Steve Ruane 32 M Winchester MA 42:23 6:03
6 204 Daniel Ruane 35 M Portsmouth VA 42:44 6:06
7 267 Alex Bradford 22 M Bedford MA 43:54 6:16
8 59 Ian Tracy 32 M Bedford NH 44:21 6:20
9 248 Patrick Healey 37 M Pocasset MA 45:36 6:31
10 29 Paul Vella 37 M Lunenburg MA 45:41 6:31
11 12 Brian Bourque 42 M Waquoit MA 46:10 6:36 FTC
12 214 John Kirk 49 M Ashland MA 46:34 6:39 GFRC
13 334 Don Fredrikson 53 M Conway NH 46:50 6:41
14 331 Matt Plant 35 M Scituate MA 46:55 6:42
15 238 Scott Abrams 41 M Belmont MA 46:56 6:42 SRR
16 292 Steven Nelson 38 M Auburn MA 47:00 6:43
17 F120 Jackie Lafond 28 F Milton MA 47:15 6:45
18 173 Robert Flanagan 46 M Wayland MA 47:24 6:46
19 327 Eric Wheeler 37 M Falmouth MA 47:51 6:50
20 207 Thomas Kenny 16 M Niantic CT 48:08 6:52
21 317 John Hostetter 41 M Falmouth MA 48:12 6:53
22 266 Bill Mahoney 51 M Arlington MA 48:27 6:55
23 F17 Cat Maher 28 F Hyde Park MA 49:37 7:05
24 296 Mark Kenny 49 M Plymouth MA 49:43 7:06
25 125 Dennis Caron 38 M W.Yarmouth MA 50:16 7:11
26 329 Larry Cline 55 M Falmouth MA 50:29 7:12
27 F41 Amanda Mahoney 35 F Newton MA 50:33 7:13 HHS
28 F92 Kim McManus 40 F Holden MA 50:41 7:14
29 256 Todd Cleland 44 M Oak Bluffs MA 50:43 7:15
30 200 Tom Ceglarski 30 M Washington DC 50:47 7:15
31 3 Ryan Weaver 39 M E. Falmouth MA 51:00 7:17
32 30 Michael Kelly 48 M Medway MA 51:15 7:19 HRC
33 53 Rob Rocha 52 M Barrington RI 51:20 7:20
34 F245 Melissa Jankowski 34 F Mashpee MA 51:28 7:21
35 281 John Ramsey 50 M Falmouth MA 51:35 7:22 FTC
36 184 Jeff Mullan 52 M Milton MA 51:36 7:22
37 201 Jimmy Rock 36 M Washington DC 51:37 7:22
38 131 Timothy Cohan 27 M Falmouth MA 51:40 7:23
39 49 Dan Bombardier 29 M Marshfield MA 51:44 7:23
40 268 Craig Connolly 22 M Woods Hole MA 51:53 7:25
41 63 Drew Weymouth 33 M Rutland MA 52:04 7:26
42 210 Josh Egan 36 M Worcester MA 52:06 7:26
43 F174 Maureen McNally 48 F Clinton MA 52:07 7:26
44 283 Tom Burt 34 M Pocasset MA 52:08 7:27
45 F213 Julia Thomas 31 F Cotuit MA 52:19 7:28
46 38 Patrick Kent 40 M Sudbury MA 52:24 7:29
47 134 Gordon Pilotte 52 M Medford MA 52:27 7:29 SRR
48 289 John Sullivan 42 M Belmont MA 52:32 7:30
49 F238 Katie Debler 25 F Franklin MA 52:46 7:32
50 F30 Meagan Gonneea 34 F E.Falmouth MA 52:52 7:33
51 F239 Ashley Morrano 25 F Franklin MA 52:55 7:33
52 263 Mark Loring 38 M Milton MA 52:57 7:34 PRC
53 212 Benjamin Taylor 50 M Hollis NH 53:05 7:35
54 176 Brian Kennedy 56 M Tisbury MA 53:06 7:35
55 F64 Crystal Mazzoni 46 F Mashpee MA 53:08 7:35
56 F319 Paula Healey 32 F Pocasset MA 53:18 7:37
57 270 Chris Marlette 45 M Grafton MA 53:21 7:37
58 105 Andrew Collins 36 M Monument Beach MA 53:23 7:37
59 240 Sam Huntley 30 M Brookline MA 53:28 7:38
60 F45 Lauren Bombardier 29 F Marshfield MA 53:31 7:39
61 126 Mike Mueller 27 M E.Falmouth MA 53:40 7:40
62 F289 Lindsay Ruthven 38 F Mashpee MA 53:41 7:40
63 88 John Feteira 32 M Attleboro MA 53:42 7:40
64 52 Barry Good 43 M Hatchville MA 53:53 7:42
65 318 P.J. Costa 57 M New Bedford MA 53:54 7:42 GNBTC
66 203 Paul Ruane 63 M Centerville MA 53:55 7:42
67 215 Chuck Pratt 46 M Jamaica Plain MA 53:58 7:42
68 191 Dana Philbrook M Hopkinton MA 54:17 7:45
69 194 Rob Thieler 48 M Falmouth MA 54:24 7:46
70 237 Brian Stormo 36 M Pocasset MA 54:26 7:46
71 F384 Danielle Notis 40 F Duxbury MA 54:31 7:47
72 206 Thomas Kenny 49 M Niantic CT 54:32 7:47
73 F259 Carolyn Casey 47 F Charlestown MA 54:34 7:47
74 316 David Bergeron 56 M Blackstone MA 54:34 7:47
75 142 Patrick Troy 38 M Glastonbury CT 54:35 7:48
76 70 Nicholas Mazzoni 47 M Mashpee MA 54:36 7:48
77 8 Duke Hutchinson 66 M Watertown MA 54:39 7:48 CCAC
78 27 Steve Gay 58 M Medford MA 54:59 7:51
79 164 Robby Connors 37 M Sagamore Beach MA 55:00 7:51
80 286 Matt Beatrice 56 M Red Hook NY 55:06 7:52
81 F305 Emily Huntley 30 F Brookline MA 55:09 7:52
82 136 Tim Resker 50 M Westwood MA 55:15 7:53 HFCS
83 F223 Liz Klein 25 F WoodsHole MA 55:20 7:54
84 165 James Castro 44 M Attleboro MA 55:25 7:55
85 163 Chad Oberacker 39 M E.Falmouth MA 55:27 7:55
86 114 Jeff Menard 23 M Burlington MA 55:28 7:55
87 56 Keith Cliff 50 M Forestdale MA 55:29 7:55
88 61 Jim Carr 45 M Wellesley MA 55:29 7:55
89 62 Doug Sherman 52 M Yarmouthport MA 55:31 7:56
90 F90 Anna Nash 23 F Worcester MA 55:31 7:56
91 F389 Darbie Martins 25 F New Bedford MA 55:33 7:56
92 211 John Martino 65 M Sharon MA 55:34 7:56
93 F40 Jenifer Sarcione 34 F Salem NH 55:36 7:56
94 F322 Fiona Murphy 4 F Walpole MA 55:43 7:57
95 310 Kevin Fitzgibbon 57 M Dedham MA 55:43 7:57 WRR
96 F430 Ashley Edwards 49 F Falmouth MA 55:50 7:58
97 2001 UNKNOWN RUNNER 55:53 7:59
98 F376 Linda Beetlestone 49 F Woods Hole MA 56:00 8:00
99 7 Bill Murphy 52 M Rockland MA 56:05 8:01 TIR
100 F324 Amy Finn 43 F Sandwich MA 56:06 8:01
101 188 Christopher Ferrer 25 M Mashpee MA 56:07 8:01 FTC
102 264 Arthur Balzotti 34 M Marstons Mills MA 56:08 8:01
103 257 Timothy Finn 43 M Sandwich MA 56:11 8:01
104 46 Chris Crowley 50 M Wellesley MA 56:13 8:02
105 F313 Karen Hess 51 F Westwood MA 56:14 8:02
106 37 John Paul Cunniffe 33 M W.Roxbury MA 56:14 8:02 L STREET
107 322 Kevin Flaherty 21 M Hasting-on-Hudson 56:24 8:03
108 66 Shawn Szturma 44 M Somerville MA 56:30 8:04
109 297 Colin Creeden 32 M Merrimac MA 56:32 8:04
110 F65 Amber Crowley 55 F W.Barnstable MA 56:34 8:05 CCAC/FTC
111 F208 Gabby Andos 25 F Sagamore Beach MA 56:37 8:05
112 F419 Diane Pasquaretta 47 F Falmouth MA 56:41 8:06
113 341 Thomas Stracqualurs 39 M Leominster MA 56:43 8:06 FTC
114 F27 Cheryl MacIntire 55 F Mashpee MA 56:45 8:06
115 F250 Sarah Johnson 36 F Maynard MA 56:46 8:06
116 145 Jim McLaughlin 59 M Sandwich MA 56:49 8:07 TIR
117 236 Jeff Fagnan 43 M Cambridge MA 56:51 8:07
118 273 Peter Teachout 73 M Horwich VT 56:52 8:07
119 234 Tom Frazier 55 M Mashpee MA 56:54 8:07 FTC
120 F342 Jennifer Hart 37 F Forestdale MA 56:54 8:07
121 F349 Jennifer Candage 32 F Cumberland RI 57:00 8:08 WRR
122 F348 Ashley Glenn 28 F Cumberland RI 57:00 8:08 WRR
123 F58 Kathy Cote 45 F Mashpee MA 57:08 8:10 FTC
124 F53 Sue Higgins 42 F Norwell MA 57:10 8:10
125 293 Rob Swanson 63 M Centerville MA 57:10 8:10
126 F227 Faith Park 35 F Sandwich MA 57:15 8:10
127 91 Philip Hirshberg 44 M Newton MA 57:19 8:11
128 291 David Follett 54 M Boxborough MA 57:23 8:12
129 2002 UNKNOWN RUNNER 57:23 8:12
130 86 Seth Ackerman 36 M Falmouth MA 57:25 8:12
131 F154 Karen O’Brien 48 F Whitman MA 57:28 8:12
132 F278 Jessica Dormitzer 43 F Wellesley MA 57:31 8:13
133 178 Will Debler 55 M Walpole MA 57:34 8:13
134 265 Jay Johnson 52 M Easton MA 57:38 8:14 ERC
135 F307 Gail Breslow 58 F Watertown MA 57:45 8:15
136 259 R.Michael Cassidy 53 M Winchester MA 57:48 8:15
137 F23 Angel Baer 41 F Palm Coast FL 57:54 8:16
138 247 Jim Morris 63 M N.Attleboro MA 57:58 8:17 WRR
139 F414 Allison Peters 23 F Mashpee MA 58:02 8:17
140 177 Mark Sullivan 37 M Watertown MA 58:02 8:17
141 F287 Gail Pijar 41 F Holyoke MA 58:06 8:18
142 F246 Adrianne Wallace 47 F E.Sandwich MA 58:13 8:19
143 183 Jacob Wytas 50 M Keene NH 58:14 8:19
144 45 Edward Koval 51 M Natick MA 58:17 8:19
145 120 Adam Gannon 27 M Bridgewater MA 58:23 8:20
146 208 Michael Dillon 46 M Southborough MA 58:25 8:20
147 28 William Brossi 44 M Northboro MA 58:26 8:21 HRC
148 302 Andrew Mahoney 29 M Quincy MA 58:31 8:21
149 84 Donny Thompson 18 M Mashpee MA 58:32 8:21
150 225 Ralph Gentile 62 M Andover MA 58:44 8:23 MVS
151 99 Zackary Faas 28 M Watertowm MA 58:52 8:24
152 F232 Lisa Chaffee 42 F Mansfield MA 58:56 8:25
153 104 Bill Morrison 35 M Sandwich MA 58:57 8:25
154 147 Darold Evans 45 M Forestdale MA 58:58 8:25
155 F284 Jessie Davis 26 F Boston MA 59:01 8:26
156 218 Evan Antonangeli 26 M Boston MA 59:02 8:26
157 253 Orlando Roof 10 M Cambridge MA 59:15 8:28
158 306 Ryan Colleran 24 M Northboro MA 59:17 8:28
159 F423 Sharon Fredrikson 53 F Conway NH 59:19 8:28
160 41 Charles Bostwick 46 M Westborough MA 59:22 8:29
161 277 Rick Brodeur 64 M Westport MA 59:26 8:29
162 F380 Leigh Melanson 28 F Woburn MA 59:26 8:29
163 254 Ben Pring 50 M Falmouth MA 59:28 8:29
164 F37 Paula Baxter 50 F E.Falmouth MA 59:30 8:30 FTC
165 216 Chris Giovino 44 M Westwood MA 59:31 8:30
166 F188 Tara Bennett 37 F N.Attleboro MA 59:34 8:30
167 196 Eric Anderson 37 M Worcester MA 59:36 8:31
168 F409 Julie van der Hoop 25 F Woods Hole MA 59:37 8:31
169 20 Steven Benton 63 M N.Falmouth MA 59:38 8:31
170 F282 Alison Giovino 17 F Westwood MA 59:40 8:31
171 F56 Tina Napolitan 49 F Centerville MA 59:44 8:32
172 280 Peter Hatt 47 M Edgartown MA 59:50 8:32
173 F106 Meghan Hanawalt 50 F E.Falmouth MA 59:50 8:33
174 F395 Denise Barnett 51 F E.Falmouth MA 59:51 8:33
175 F82 Nicole Hanflig 38 F E.Falmouth MA 59:52 8:33
176 55 Thomas Nally 64 M S.Dennis MA 59:53 8:33 CCAC/FTC
177 239 Gary Vacon 59 M E.Falmouth MA 59:55 8:33 FTC/MM
178 F61 Sarah Hunt 32 F Brookline MA 1:00:01 8:34
179 F207 Kristin O’Donnell 32 F E.Falmouth MA 1:00:02 8:34
180 213 Thomas Smith 49 M Westboro MA 1:00:12 8:36 WSRC
181 162 Joseph Blood 53 M Falmouth MA 1:00:16 8:36
182 307 Richard Colleran 53 M Northboro MA 1:00:19 8:37
183 74 Langdon Andrews 54 M Wellesley MA 1:00:26 8:38
184 82 Michael Bishop 48 M Teaticket MA 1:00:33 8:39
185 F203 Morgan Moeglein 25 F Somerville MA 1:00:36 8:39
186 338 Dennis Murphy 43 M Falmouth MA 1:00:41 8:40
187 F86 Diane Nolan 48 F Tisbury MA 1:00:43 8:40
188 F59 Sharon Magaliff 58 F S.Dennis MA 1:00:45 8:40 CCAC
189 337 Daniel Vining 12 M Woburn MA 1:00:46 8:41
190 F212 Valerie Cimino 46 F Chelsea MA 1:00:46 8:41
191 102 Kenneth Vining 39 M Somerville MA 1:00:54 8:42
192 F98 Mary Burkinshaw 56 F Marstons Mills MA 1:01:00 8:43 CCAC
193 336 John Vining 46 M Woburn MA 1:01:03 8:43
194 2003 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:01:11 8:44
195 2004 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:01:14 8:45
196 F352 Mananjo Jonahson 33 F Woods Hole MA 1:01:14 8:45 FTC
197 249 Ty Healey 9 M Pocasset MA 1:01:15 8:45
198 F211 Danielle DeSiato-Ha 35 F Brookline MA 1:01:15 8:45
199 228 Ian Hudson 31 M Taunton MA 1:01:17 8:45 CRR
200 275 Neel Aluru 39 M Falmouth MA 1:01:22 8:46
201 F388 Casey Eagan 23 F Cotuit MA 1:01:22 8:46
202 F303 Janet Vacon 61 F E.Falmouth MA 1:01:22 8:46 FTC/MM
203 F5 Jeri Bebrin 53 F Vernon CT 1:01:23 8:46
204 26 Mike Kershaw 30 M Hyde Park MA 1:01:24 8:46
205 F228 Christina Spoulding 36 F Worcester MA 1:01:24 8:46
206 F360 Heather MacFarlane 34 F Clinton MA 1:01:35 8:47 CMS
207 F345 Suzanne Thomas 46 F Falmouth MA 1:01:39 8:48
208 F331 Christine Hornby 36 F Dennis MA 1:01:40 8:48 CCAC
209 F260 Jan Felt 45 F Orleans MA 1:01:49 8:50 CCAC
210 F60 Lin Lavalle 32 F Belmont MA 1:01:54 8:50
211 6 Paul Olsen 44 M New York NY 1:01:55 8:50
212 16 Erik Wallin 33 M Centerville MA 1:01:57 8:51
213 F148 Laurie Pacitto 47 F N.Easton MA 1:01:58 8:51
214 F323 Katherine Roof 43 F Cambridge MA 1:02:02 8:51
215 F270 Julie Rafuse 41 F Amherst NH 1:02:04 8:52
216 F190 Chantal Desgagne 46 F Vineyard Havan MA 1:02:05 8:52
217 75 Kris Newhall 35 M Plymouth MA 1:02:09 8:52
218 F329 Kelly Handrahan 29 F Glastonbury CT 1:02:10 8:52
219 F210 Sally Hampton 50 F Waquoit MA 1:02:15 8:53
220 F253 Helen Feng 25 F Falmouth MA 1:02:28 8:55
221 F330 Lisa Balzotti 31 F Marstons Mills MA 1:02:34 8:56
222 F138 Katie Churchill 24 F Bridgewater MA 1:02:36 8:56
223 325 Bob Richards 60 M Falmouth MA 1:02:36 8:56 FTC
224 117 John Dooley 56 M Marstons Mills MA 1:02:38 8:56 FTC
225 F370 Trina Bellinger 41 F Falmouth MA 1:02:38 8:57
226 F244 Kathleen Pitz 26 F Woods Hole MA 1:02:40 8:57
227 342 Mike Oleksak 56 M Boston MA 1:02:46 8:58 WH
228 252 Christopher Roof 42 M Cambridge MA 1:02:57 8:59
229 F326 Leslie Hadden 51 F Southborough MA 1:02:58 8:59
230 113 Francis Flaherty 47 M Brighton MA 1:02:58 8:59
231 F424 Lindsay Ryan 26 F Stamford CT 1:02:59 9:00
232 F301 Jessica Seman 36 F Reading VT 1:03:04 9:00
233 F343 Wendy Higgins 44 F Marstons Mills MA 1:03:06 9:00
234 F415 Kate Corda 26 F Boston MA 1:03:10 9:01
235 339 John Monahan 57 M Plainfield VT 1:03:12 9:01
236 F359 Teri Gorsky 52 F Boston MA 1:03:14 9:02
237 217 Andrew Mathieson 26 M Sandwich MA 1:03:15 9:02
238 F295 Jane Bagley 55 F Braintree MA 1:03:16 9:02 MM/LTRC
239 F354 Deborah Seale 46 F Forestdale MA 1:03:23 9:03
240 309 Daniel Ahern 48 M Norwalk CT 1:03:24 9:03
241 F267 Terri Silva 52 F Whitman MA 1:03:24 9:03
242 F144 Sheila Barrows 44 F N.Falmouth MA 1:03:25 9:03
243 235 Christopher Lynch 50 M Arlington MA 1:03:26 9:03
244 40 Mike Tatian 46 M Natick MA 1:03:27 9:04
245 139 Bill Walker 61 M Falmouth MA 1:03:30 9:04
246 F344 Deborah Neary 53 F Mansfield MA 1:03:31 9:04
247 F109 Janelle Lopez 26 F Charlestown MA 1:03:33 9:04
248 87 David Edelson 33 M Fort Dix NJ 1:03:33 9:04
249 57 Sean Milano 52 M Wellesley MA 1:03:34 9:04
250 F312 Francie Chase 51 F Southborough MA 1:03:36 9:05
251 43 Bill Petti 68 M Whitman MA 1:03:45 9:06
252 22 Benjamin Van Mooy 41 M Falmouth MA 1:03:51 9:07
253 F387 Kara McDonald 25 F Cummaquid MA 1:03:56 9:08
254 153 Matthew Sarcione 25 M Somerville MA 1:03:57 9:08
255 251 John Hopkins 56 M Whitman MA 1:03:58 9:08 HTRC
256 F277 Anita Hadlock 58 F Sharon MA 1:03:59 9:08
257 47 Adam Ross 69 M E.Falmouth MA 1:04:04 9:09 CCAC/FTC
258 F142 Laura Scena 35 F Bourne MA 1:04:05 9:09
259 F351 Andree Ramsey 47 F Falmouth MA 1:04:09 9:09 FTC
260 2006 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:04:19 9:11
261 F255 Lauren Sacco 24 F Brookline MA 1:04:23 9:12
262 F94 Elizah McLaughlin 38 F Merrimack NH 1:04:36 9:13
263 F152 Lori Miranda 44 F Dennis MA 1:04:36 9:13 CCAC
264 25 Dan Fitzpatrick 57 M Hopkinton MA 1:04:45 9:15 TIR
265 F52 Kelli Venuti 43 F Cotuit MA 1:04:45 9:15
266 F412 Cathy Nowak 59 F Falmouth MA 1:04:46 9:15
267 271 Brian Robidoux 36 M Leicester MA 1:04:51 9:15
268 F105 Eileen Miskell 55 F Falmouth MA 1:04:52 9:16 FTC
269 F49 Karen Patnode 57 F Teaticket MA 1:04:59 9:17
270 F79 Beth Pasakarnis 52 F Mashpee MA 1:05:01 9:17
271 246 Jack Graney 59 M Milton MA 1:05:05 9:17 LSRC
272 244 Russel Wilcox-Cline 22 M Mashpee MA 1:05:05 9:17
273 2007 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:05:06 9:18
274 31 Tom O’Brien 49 M N.Dighton MA 1:05:07 9:18
275 116 Jon Golden 28 M Dorchester MA 1:05:10 9:18
276 F14 Mary Ellen Doran 53 F Dedham MA 1:05:18 9:19 TIRC/FTC
277 71 Ben Eastman 9 M Sandwich MA 1:05:20 9:20
278 65 Arvid von Taube 33 M Wellesley MA 1:05:21 9:20
279 F272 Jody Ceglarski 58 F Bristol CT 1:05:21 9:20
280 F67 Cheryl Eastman 40 F Sandwich MA 1:05:22 9:20
281 F66 Emma Eastman 11 F Sandwich MA 1:05:22 9:20
282 72 Ned Eastman 41 M Sandwich MA 1:05:22 9:20
283 F141 Tina Karas 45 F S.Boston MA 1:05:23 9:20 LSRC
284 F279 Mary Collins 50 F Hollis NH 1:05:24 9:20
285 F275 Sue Ledwith 44 F Walpole MA 1:05:30 9:21
286 F143 Terri O’Donnell 41 F Auburn MA 1:05:41 9:23
287 141 Glenn Meunier 33 M Falmouth MA 1:05:43 9:23
288 F42 Kelly Kretschmar 23 F Boston MA 1:05:45 9:23
289 F20 Lisa Hart 45 F E.Falmouth MA 1:05:55 9:25
290 F192 Cristy Lewis 26 F Falmouth MA 1:05:55 9:25
291 93 Glen Tagliamonte 37 M Charlestown MA 1:05:56 9:25
292 F15 Jennifer McKenzie 42 F Worcester MA 1:05:56 9:25
293 24 Jack Goolsky 55 M Worcester MA 1:06:02 9:26
294 2008 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:06:03 9:26
295 F261 Deb Riggins 53 F Boxborough MA 1:06:04 9:26
296 F122 Kerri Ramponi 42 F Rockland MA 1:06:13 9:27
297 F136 Elizabeth Radzik 40 F Rockland MA 1:06:14 9:27
298 F355 Deb Childs 41 F Marstons Mills MA 1:06:17 9:28
299 5 Steve Bebrin 54 M Vernon CT 1:06:20 9:28
300 F334 Lillian Johnson 15 F Worcester MA 1:06:27 9:29 CMS
301 39 Ray Sarcione 54 M Salem NH 1:06:31 9:30
302 195 Michael Christopher 61 M E.Sandwich MA 1:06:41 9:31 LSRR
303 F257 Maribeth Christophe 54 F E.Sandwich MA 1:06:42 9:31
304 13 Ralph DeMoranville 65 M Middleboro MA 1:06:50 9:32 TIR
305 326 Gerald Wood 28 M Sandwich MA 1:06:50 9:32
306 F11 Amy Lihzis 38 F Mashpee MA 1:06:53 9:33
307 328 Stephen Corda 57 M E. Falmouth MA 1:06:56 9:33
308 F416 Christina Corda 31 F Boston MA 1:06:56 9:33
309 F77 Kate Welch 47 F N.Easton MA 1:06:59 9:34
310 F425 Tara Flaherty 24 F Stamford CT 1:07:03 9:34
311 F296 Maureen Thomas 43 F Falmouth MA 1:07:06 9:35
312 F129 Jennifer Schleppy 36 F Darien CT 1:07:12 9:36
313 F285 Kimberley Kawecki 26 F Charlestown MA 1:07:13 9:36
314 F321 Heather Connelly 36 F New York NY 1:07:15 9:36
315 F189 Amy Wright 36 F Bourne MA 1:07:16 9:36
316 F119 Lorraine Collins 36 F Monument Beach MA 1:07:16 9:36
317 F320 Gracie Healey 10 F Pocasset MA 1:07:21 9:37
318 209 Michael Cozzolino 49 M Grafton MA 1:07:23 9:37
319 186 Brian Kilgallen 51 M Rockland MA 1:07:23 9:37
320 18 John McCabe 57 M Coventry RI 1:07:27 9:38
321 F237 Kristin Enright 29 F Billerica MA 1:07:29 9:38
322 106 Michael Sayler 65 M Pocasset MA 1:07:35 9:39
323 224 Robert Steinbrook 60 M Lincoln MA 1:07:47 9:41
324 F218 Wendy Connors 53 F Sagamore Beach MA 1:07:53 9:41
325 F198 Jillian Lawlor 32 F Quincy MA 1:07:54 9:42
326 F24 Lauren Bombardier 23 F E.Bridgewater MA 1:07:56 9:42
327 F258 Lauren O’Halloran 22 F Braintree MA 1:07:57 9:42
328 233 Philiip Howe 68 M Boston MA 1:07:57 9:42
329 F38 Mary Ellen Ross 42 F E.Falmouth MA 1:08:01 9:43 CCAC/FTC
330 2009 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:08:04 9:43
331 F235 Colleen Masotta 35 F Plymouth MA 1:08:05 9:43
332 F249 Jeanne Socorro 48 F S.Easton MA 1:08:07 9:43
333 F240 Colleen Kelley 40 F Pocasset MA 1:08:10 9:44
334 F421 Stephanie Murray 32 F E. Falmouth MA 1:08:14 9:44
335 101 David Schneider 54 M Falmouth MA 1:08:15 9:45
336 F170 Pensri Pilotte 44 F Medford MA 1:08:20 9:45 SRR
337 F347 Joanne Corsano 59 F Pocasset MA 1:08:27 9:46 CCAC
338 F72 Elaine Davis 57 F Forestdale MA 1:08:27 9:46
339 151 Alain Watts 32 M S.Boston MA 1:08:28 9:46
340 80 John Shields 57 M Eastham MA 1:08:32 9:47 CCAC
341 F95 Briana Lackenby 36 F Hyannis MA 1:08:35 9:47
342 193 David Cousins 38 M E.Falmouth MA 1:08:37 9:48
343 F55 Kaitlin Robinson 30 F Cambridge MA 1:08:37 9:48
344 15 Paul Squarcia 46 M Mashpee MA 1:08:38 9:48
345 170 Anthony Sciacca 43 M Sagamore MA 1:08:39 9:48
346 F220 Paulina O’Hara 51 F Brewster MA 1:08:41 9:48
347 F410 Savannah Stoelzel 28 F E.Falmouth MA 1:08:42 9:48
348 323 Jay Fabbio 35 M E.Falmouth MA 1:08:43 9:49
349 97 Chuck Adams 57 M Whitman MA 1:08:48 9:49
350 F135 Yen Kadish 36 F Duxbury MA 1:08:50 9:50
351 F427 Sandi Cutler 64 F Worcester MA 1:08:51 9:50
352 2010 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:08:52 9:50
353 64 Patrick Lavalle M Belmont MA 1:08:52 9:50
354 167 John Pijanowski 34 M Medway MA 1:09:11 9:53
355 F22 Jessica Borsari 40 F N.Dighton MA 1:09:21 9:54
356 F101 Stephanie Sarcione 29 F Watertown MA 1:09:28 9:55
357 279 Greg Rollins 50 M Edgartown MA 1:09:30 9:55
358 F51 Patricia Nally 62 F S.Dennis MA 1:09:32 9:56 CCAC/FTC
359 146 Darin Moreira 43 M Berkley MA 1:09:33 9:56
360 F197 Kathleen Jeffers 42 F Hanson MA 1:09:35 9:56
361 F280 Tenny Smith 49 F Westborough MA 1:09:37 9:56
362 F139 Monica Manning 46 F S.Boston MA 1:09:45 9:57 LSRC
363 F247 Sue Malomo 36 F Falmouth MA 1:09:56 9:59 FTC
364 F157 Jamie Goodwin 28 F Dennis MA 1:09:56 9:59
365 F358 Debbie Beatrice 55 F Red Hook NY 1:09:57 9:59
366 F288 Anna Murphy 49 F Scituate MA 1:10:03 10:00
367 333 Jeff Pelletier 34 M Framingham MA 1:10:04 10:00
368 272 Glen Mullen 58 M Quincy MA 1:10:13 10:01 LSRC
369 F204 Lauren Pond 33 F S.Boston MA 1:10:19 10:02
370 F300 Liz Rabideau 50 F W.Barnstable MA 1:10:23 10:03
371 258 Rick Savage 51 M Needham MA 1:10:31 10:04 NRC
372 F333 Susan Leo-Johnson 46 F Worcester MA 1:10:33 10:04 CMS
373 21 Robert Spaulding 65 M N.Falmouth MA 1:10:35 10:04 WRR
374 F397 Rita Pacheco 58 F E.Falmouth MA 1:10:40 10:05
375 2011 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:10:48 10:06
376 F39 Amy Amaral 41 F E.Falmouth MA 1:10:54 10:07
377 F26 Sarah MacKenzie 26 F Plymouth MA 1:10:57 10:08
378 F420 Bridget Ellis 31 F Sandwich MA 1:11:01 10:08
379 F364 Patricia McKeon 54 F Paxton MA 1:11:08 10:09 CMS
380 290 Mark Johnson 54 M Paxton MA 1:11:08 10:09 CMS
381 F379 Deb Guterman 54 F Paxton MA 1:11:11 10:10
382 F4 Kathy Kenneally 38 F Ashland MA 1:11:16 10:10
383 F153 Michelle O’Brien 23 F Whitman MA 1:11:23 10:11
384 324 Jack Flaherty 60 M W.Falmouth MA 1:11:43 10:14
385 133 Jack Underhill 11 M E.Falmouth MA 1:11:46 10:15
386 128 Peter Conathan 65 M E.Sandwich MA 1:11:47 10:15
387 F134 Alison Fernandes 30 F Boston MA 1:11:57 10:16
388 269 Michael Donnelly 42 M Rockland MA 1:11:59 10:17
389 F180 Samorn Veiga 32 F Brockton MA 1:12:15 10:19
390 181 Ryan McDonald 20 M E.Falmouth MA 1:12:18 10:19
391 313 Fred Doyle 58 M Quincy MA 1:12:19 10:19
392 2012 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:12:20 10:20
393 F146 Cheryl Pusateri 45 F Fitchburg MA 1:12:24 10:20
394 F393 Leanne Tapley 33 F Windsor VT 1:12:27 10:21
395 F314 Alyssa Regan 28 F Brockton MA 1:12:37 10:22
396 85 Don Thompson 44 M Mashpee MA 1:12:39 10:22
397 2013 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:12:57 10:25
398 2014 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:12:57 10:25
399 F403 Katie O’Donnell 37 F Boston MA 1:13:00 10:25
400 F404 Jenny Spidle 35 F Westwood MA 1:13:01 10:25
401 F130 Kathy Churchill 56 F Bridgewater MA 1:13:05 10:26
402 2015 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:13:11 10:27
403 F179 Kerry McMullin 33 F Forestdale MA 1:13:17 10:28
404 F83 Erica Pusateri 19 F Testicket MA 1:13:19 10:28
405 F266 Jordan Long 24 F Bloomfield CT 1:13:21 10:28
406 232 Fredrick Davis 48 M Plymouth MA 1:13:23 10:28
407 F88 Sheila Morris 56 F W.Barnstable MA 1:13:44 10:31
408 2016 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:13:47 10:32
409 2017 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:13:48 10:32
410 17 Ed Cusick 66 M S.Yarmouth MA 1:13:49 10:32
411 314 Chris Doyle 17 M Quincy MA 1:13:52 10:33
412 F85 Lauri Thompson 42 F Mashpee MA 1:13:54 10:33
413 2018 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:13:55 10:33
414 185 Brian McAvoy 25 M Mansfield MA 1:13:57 10:33
415 F115 Marcella Lyons 52 F Yarmouth Port MA 1:14:03 10:34
416 299 Timothy Walsh 65 M Wareham MA 1:14:04 10:34
417 261 Joseph Savage 63 M Indian Island ME 1:14:17 10:36
418 F378 Marie Kayton 35 F E.Falmouth MA 1:14:26 10:38
419 198 Doug Swoish 58 M Saint James NY 1:14:34 10:39
420 199 Matthew Pulsifer 30 M Yarmouthport MA 1:14:46 10:40
421 F366 Winifred Johnson 27 F Woods Hole MA 1:15:03 10:43
422 F149 Stefanie Porter 41 F Rockland MA 1:15:14 10:44
423 42 Thomas Hurwitz 68 M Edina MN 1:15:21 10:45
424 F367 Emily Estes 26 F Woods Hole MA 1:15:25 10:46
425 F74 Jane Shields 58 F Eastham MA 1:15:29 10:47 CCAC
426 F269 Danielle Fox 36 F Maspee MA 1:15:37 10:48
427 F392 Laurene Minns 47 F Gardner MA 1:15:42 10:48
428 F408 Marianne Stoy 55 F Gardner MA 1:15:44 10:49
429 301 Gareth Notis 41 M Duxbury MA 1:15:45 10:49
430 F236 Paula Smith 36 F Hatchville MA 1:15:55 10:50
431 111 Thomas Gordon 27 M Bourne MA 1:15:57 10:50
432 F224 Marybeth Cone 46 F E.Falmouth MA 1:15:59 10:51
433 F34 Kathryn O’Connor 29 F Needham MA 1:16:05 10:52
434 124 Bob Kelley 72 M Needham MA 1:16:30 10:55
435 F182 Maura Shea 26 F Amherst M 1:16:30 10:55
436 F16 Linda Fitzpatrick 50 F Hopkinton MA 1:16:45 10:57 TIR
437 340 Mark Cutler 65 M Worcester MA 1:16:50 10:58
438 F107 Sheri White 42 F E.Falmouth MA 1:16:51 10:58
439 F8 Jennifer Carlson 41 F Braintree MA 1:17:05 11:00
440 F222 Kristen Sopko 43 F Waltham MA 1:17:08 11:01
441 F264 Debbie Page 58 F S.Weymouth MA 1:17:13 11:01
442 F221 Nancy Mankavech 45 F N.Attleboro MA 1:17:30 11:04
443 F137 Elizabeth Bradley 24 F Charlestown MA 1:17:33 11:04
444 F252 Amanda Hebert 15 F E.Falmouth MA 1:17:48 11:06
445 189 Tristan Leachman 15 M E.Falmouth MA 1:17:48 11:06
446 F99 Donna Funk 46 F Mashpee MA 1:17:54 11:07
447 92 Peter Thomas 55 M Sandwich MA 1:17:54 11:07
448 F13 Crystal Spedden 30 F Scituate MA 1:18:16 11:10
449 F150 Jennifer Sharpe 28 F E.Falmouth MA 1:18:32 11:13
450 F377 Elise Branca 34 F E.Falmouth MA 1:18:40 11:14
451 158 William Shields 66 M Falmouth MA 1:18:41 11:14
452 F116 Emma Funfar 36 F E.Falmouth MA 1:18:57 11:16 FTC
453 F361 Jeannie Kmetz 42 F Amston CT 1:19:04 11:17
454 255 Jim Leavey 69 M Forestdale MA 1:19:05 11:17
455 F21 Tiffany Van Mooj 40 F Falmouth MA 1:19:07 11:18
456 F429 Katerina Kolbe 20 F Washington DC 1:19:07 11:18
457 123 Chris Menard 23 M Burlington MA 1:19:07 11:18
458 68 Shawn Hanson 47 M Hampton Falls NH 1:19:08 11:18
459 187 Ryan Moore 25 M N.Falmouth MA 1:19:13 11:18
460 F353 Danielle Cleary 37 F N.Attleboro MA 1:19:21 11:20
461 F112 Lina Shea 44 F Easton MA 1:19:33 11:21
462 F158 Kelley Kennedy 44 F Hingham MA 1:19:42 11:23
463 F293 Joanne Shea 59 F Amherst MA 1:19:45 11:23
464 161 Liam DiNicola 13 M Falmouth MA 1:19:55 11:24
465 160 Arturo DiNicola 51 M Falmouth MA 1:19:58 11:25
466 F428 Elizabeth Manney 36 F Leominster MA 1:20:14 11:27 FTC
467 19 Charles McHugh 53 M Coventry RI 1:20:17 11:28
468 132 Jason Underhill 42 M Falmouth MA 1:20:30 11:29
469 F383 Robin Plourde 44 F Westfield MA 1:20:32 11:30
470 69 Joe Weinberger 71 M S.Yarmouth MA 1:20:52 11:33 CCAC
471 78 Tim Whelan 45 M Brewster MA 1:20:52 11:33 CCAC
472 58 Peter Miele 60 M Bedford MA 1:20:55 11:33
473 9 Manuel Rose 27 M S.Dennis MA 1:21:06 11:35
474 F413 Jenny Grace 26 F Sandwich MA 1:21:07 11:35
475 190 Paul Johnson 63 M Riverside RI 1:21:44 11:40 RIRR
476 F365 Julie Holt 31 F Somerville MA 1:21:55 11:41 SRR
477 F164 Beth Underhill 44 F Falmouth MA 1:22:24 11:46
478 F6 Alyson Leach 54 F Galeton PA 1:22:31 11:47
479 F375 Eileen Ivens 48 F Falmouth MA 1:22:34 11:47
480 F406 Jill Lemberg 31 F Newton MA 1:22:42 11:48
481 F335 Karen Pajer 46 F Leicester MA 1:22:50 11:49 CMS
482 F327 Cyndy Curley 48 F Sterling MA 1:22:55 11:50 CMS
483 90 Jamie Golden 50 M Plymouth MA 1:23:02 11:51
484 F374 Sharon Halter 51 F Falmouth MA 1:23:06 11:52
485 F125 Susan Soldani 58 F Tewksbury MA 1:23:25 11:54 GLRR
486 108 Bob Soldani 70 M Tewksbury MA 1:23:26 11:54 GLRR
487 F47 Kristin Mongeon 42 F Auburn MA 1:23:45 11:57
488 48 Robert Kretschmar 68 M Jamaica Plain MA 1:24:05 12:00
489 F271 Julie Raneri 45 F N.Attleboro MA 1:24:24 12:03
490 F1 Diane LaCorte 49 F E. Falmouth MA 1:24:26 12:03
491 F2 Christine Smith 27 F Center Conway NH 1:24:28 12:03
492 1 Mike Bryan 47 M Center Conway NH 1:24:29 12:04
493 F340 Debne Marlette 44 F Grafton MA 1:24:43 12:05
494 F123 Lucy Jordan 44 F Quincy MA 1:25:05 12:09
495 F19 Lee Anne Hooley 34 F Lunenburg MA 1:25:09 12:09
496 F161 Janet Gardner 50 F Falmouth MA 1:25:44 12:14
497 222 Bernard Wood 65 M E.Falmoouth MA 1:26:35 12:21
498 F205 Debra Macarthy 55 F Winchester MA 1:26:36 12:22
499 79 Mark Golden 62 M E.Falmouth MA 1:27:36 12:30
500 127 Dan Tritle 57 M Falmouth MA 1:27:50 12:32
501 F274 Lisa Cozzolino 49 F Grafton MA 1:27:51 12:32
502 F162 Jennifer Duff-Still 46 F N.Falmouth MA 1:27:57 12:33
503 F87 Karli Katz 27 F Forestdale MA 1:27:58 12:33
504 F411 Kristi Ekasala 45 F Mashpee MA 1:28:07 12:35
505 54 Larry Cole 79 M Harwich MA 1:28:30 12:38 CCAC
506 F201 Leslie Leblanc 50 F Sandwich MA 1:28:33 12:38
507 174 Joseph McLaughlin 25 M Medfield MA 1:29:02 12:43
508 F251 Elvira Ferrer 30 F E.Falmouth MA 1:29:10 12:44
509 243 Bill Hobbs 70 M Catskill NY 1:29:55 12:50 ORC
510 304 Steven Liberty 53 M Hyde Park MA 1:30:28 12:55
511 F304 Holly Wilcox-Cline 52 F Mashpee MA 1:30:51 12:58
512 96 Bill Dalrymple 66 M Hyannis MA 1:39:12 14:10 CCAC
513 F78 Maureen Tichenor 56 F Falmouth MA 1:43:59 14:50 FTC
514 F226 Lisa Clark 40 F W.Yarmouth MA 1:49:15 15:36
515 F286 Sara Dans 34 F Marstons Mills MA 1:49:22 15:36
516 197 John Hagan 66 M Mendon MA 1:49:56 15:41
517 51 Edward Scheer 65 M Teaticket MA 1:50:38 15:47
518 262 Michael Flaherty 57 M Hastings-on-Hudson 1:53:22 16:11
THIRTY-FOURTH FALMOUTH IN THE FALL ROAD RACE
Sunday, November 4, 2012 at 1 p.m.
7.01 miles
Timing and scoring by Falmouth Track Club
Send corrections to racetiming@falmouthtrackclub.org

 

Place No. Name Ag S City, State Time Pace Club


1 59 Michael Merrill 33 M Centerville MA 39:07 5:35
2 367 Alex Parulis 25 M Falmouth MA 39:36 5:39
3 218 Thomas Giardino 38 M Falmouth MA 40:11 5:44
4 351 Ryan Gattoni 27 M E.Sandwich MA 40:15 5:45 CCAC
5 261 Steve Ruane 31 M Winchester MA 41:25 5:55
6 266 Mike Penta 44 M N.Attleboro MA 43:55 6:16 WRR
7 166 Brian Hennessey 52 M Middletown RI 44:29 6:21
8 312 James Hawley 42 M W.Barnstable MA 44:40 6:23 CCAC
9 61 Ian Wallace 16 M Sandwich MA 44:46 6:24 STC
10 294 Matthew Castro 15 M Attleboro MA 44:51 6:24
11 94 Patrick Healey 36 M Pocasset MA 45:01 6:26
12 74 Brian Bourque 41 M Waquoit MA 45:05 6:26
13 51 Paul Vella 36 M Lunenburg MA 45:07 6:27
14 216 Brian Baker 50 M Falmouth MA 45:11 6:27 FTC
15 262 Bryan Sparkes 30 M Cambridge MA 45:41 6:31
16 269 Douglas Cleary 15 M Pocasset MA 45:41 6:32 UCTCC
17 182 Mark Uliasz 61 M Oxford CT 45:49 6:33
18 168 Paul Moyse 48 M Monroe CT 46:11 6:36 HRR
19 175 Eric Wheeler 36 M Falmouth MA 46:31 6:39 BSTT
20 144 Thomas Kenny 15 M Niantic CT 46:56 6:42
21 300 Stephen McCaffrey 53 M Charlestown MA 47:03 6:43
22 220 Ian Tracy 31 M Manchester NH 47:04 6:43
23 221 Steven Engler 37 M Watertown MA 47:05 6:43
24 259 Chris Shaffer 36 M Newport VT 47:06 6:44
25 F256 Lauren O’Neil 15 F Falmouth MA 47:17 6:45
26 140 Steven Nelson 37 M Auburn MA 47:27 6:47
27 F325 Megan Borsari-Finn 31 F Lawrence MA 47:35 6:48
28 386 Al Woods 53 M Edgartown MA 47:42 6:49
29 21 Marc Blandin 32 M Plymouth MA 47:46 6:49 HSR
30 31 Sean Plummer 44 M Forestdale MA 47:49 6:50 BSTT
31 297 Christopher Abbott- 24 M Waitsfield VT 48:05 6:52
32 142 Marcel Belaval 34 M Jamaica Plain MA 48:09 6:52
33 349 Christopher Follett 27 M Cambridge MA 48:25 6:55
34 225 Mark Kenny 48 M Plymouth MA 48:37 6:56
35 327 Stephen Reilly 14 M Sharon MA 48:37 6:57 SHS
36 210 Tim Lynch 52 M N.Kingstown RI 48:57 6:59
37 245 Eric Nelson 51 M Sandwich MA 48:59 7:00
38 203 Todd Cleland 43 M Oak Bluffs MA 49:01 7:00
39 89 Noel Clarke 48 M Somerville MA 49:17 7:02 SRR
40 334 Christopher Hussey 50 M W.Roxbury MA 49:44 7:06 PRC
41 12 Nick Renzulli 53 M Needham MA 49:45 7:06 TIRC
42 119 John Ramsey 49 M Falmouth MA 49:50 7:07 FTC
43 F93 Jen Skiba 26 F Falmouth MA 49:53 7:07
44 172 Rob Rocha 51 M Barrington RI 49:58 7:08
45 236 Bill Mahoney 50 M Arlington MA 49:59 7:08
46 258 Brian Deck 41 M N.Attleboro MA 50:00 7:08
47 271 Dan Foley 45 M Newton MA 50:04 7:09
48 243 Dennis Caron 37 M W.Yarmouth MA 50:05 7:09
49 30 Rick Cota 43 M Wakefield RI 50:07 7:09
50 F202 MaryBeth Finn 44 F Lowell MA 50:11 7:10 GLRR
51 354 James McGurl 22 M Providence RI 50:17 7:11 RISD
52 45 Jason Lachapelle 39 M Arlington MA 50:19 7:11 SRR
53 340 Josh Schanker 36 M Cambridge MA 50:35 7:13
54 F268 Rachel Horwitz 30 F Falmouth MA 50:44 7:15 FTC
55 F63 Meagan Gonneea 33 F Falmouth MA 50:54 7:16
56 57 Scott Brouillard 47 M Taunton MA 51:06 7:18
57 260 Benjamin Jones 22 M Falmouth MA 51:11 7:18
58 F197 Tracy Johnson 26 F Providence RI 51:14 7:19
59 273 Stephen Desmond 24 M Osterville MA 51:17 7:19
60 132 Patrick Connors 47 M Osterville MA 51:24 7:20
61 3 Duke Hutchinson 65 M Watertown MA 51:28 7:21 CCAC
62 62 Chuck Pratt 45 M Jamaica Plain MA 51:33 7:22
63 252 Corey Heaslip 32 M Falmouth MA 51:37 7:22
64 169 Mark Loring 37 M Milton MA 51:40 7:23
65 F287 Stacey Lane 46 F Charlestown MA 51:41 7:23
66 76 Kevin Guarnotta 40 M Jamaica Plain MA 51:46 7:23 SRR
67 F244 Corinne McGillicudd 15 F Falmouth MA 51:50 7:24 FGCCT
68 323 Michael Meara 35 M Pocasset MA 51:52 7:24
69 F234 Sandra Sheehy 48 F N.Attleboro MA 51:54 7:25 WRR
70 F82 Paula Healey 31 F Pocasset MA 52:03 7:26
71 33 John Martino 64 M Sharon MA 52:06 7:26
72 233 Tim Giovino 13 M Westwood MA 52:12 7:27
73 343 Kenneth McCormack 21 M Falmouth MA 52:15 7:28
74 F319 Noelle Webster 18 F Providence RI 52:16 7:28
75 246 Jim Morris 62 M N.Attleboro MA 52:22 7:29 WRR
76 F151 Jan Felt 44 F Orleans MA 52:24 7:29 CCAC
77 F215 Lisa Engler 35 F Watertown MA 52:25 7:29
78 F158 Lindsay Ruthven 37 F Mashpee MA 52:27 7:29 FTC
79 141 Frank Waldron 49 M Walpole MA 52:28 7:29
80 341 John Hartz 36 M Milton MA 52:30 7:30
81 104 Thomas Stracqualurs 38 M Taunton MA 52:40 7:31 CRR
82 206 Daniel Bastian 26 M Marlborough MA 52:46 7:32 VHB
83 256 John Santillo 51 M Portsmouth RI 52:54 7:33 RIRR
84 382 Joshua Egan 35 M Worcester MA 52:59 7:34
85 17 Jim McLaughlin 58 M Sandwich MA 53:02 7:34 TIR
86 F289 Nina Casavant 32 F Falmouth MA 53:09 7:35
87 72 Blair Minogue 39 M Hopedale MA 53:10 7:36
88 73 Brett Minogue 41 M Pembroke MA 53:11 7:36
89 F83 Danielle Notis 39 F Duxbury MA 53:13 7:36
90 F335 Catherine Dalton 24 F Brighton MA 53:16 7:36
91 F218 Tracey LaGrassa 35 F Falmouth MA 53:30 7:38
92 384 Richard Savage 50 M Needham MA 53:31 7:38 NRC
93 68 Mark Olson 58 M Mansfield MA 53:32 7:39 WAMP
94 127 John Sullivan 41 M Belmont MA 53:38 7:40
95 320 Jon Elbert 29 M Falmouth MA 53:44 7:40
96 F365 Kelly Handrahan 28 F Ocean City NJ 53:46 7:41
97 F346 Carolyn Casey 46 F Charlestown MA 53:47 7:41
98 366 Andy Voorhis 53 M Pocasset MA 53:58 7:42
99 336 Jonathan Pierce 48 M Westerly RI 53:59 7:42
100 305 Benjamin Taylor 49 M Hollis NH 54:06 7:43
101 F339 Reiko Sagioka 38 F Falmouth MA 54:14 7:45 FTC
102 F262 Megan Keating 17 F Falmouth MA 54:16 7:45 FGCCT
103 1 Caleb Gartner 10 M Falmouth MA 54:27 7:47 FTC
104 143 Tom Kenny 48 M Niantic CT 54:31 7:47
105 238 Nicholas Skrine 33 M Cambridge MA 54:32 7:47
106 55 Stephen Conti 36 M Pembroke MA 54:32 7:47
107 F137 Fiona Murphy 47 F Walpole MA 54:34 7:47 WRR
108 F145 Ellen Howland 52 F Falmouth MA 54:35 7:48
109 200 Joe Wilson 37 M Holyoke MA 54:43 7:49
110 F264 Lauren Forziati 27 F Mashpee MA 54:46 7:49
111 293 James Castro 43 M Attleboro MA 54:48 7:50
112 F265 Charlotte Main 37 F Falmouth MA 54:49 7:50
113 242 Michael Cassidy 52 M Winchester MA 54:52 7:50
114 342 David Kendrick 49 M Boxborough MA 55:01 7:51
115 F206 Amanda Ward 38 F Newport RI 55:05 7:52
116 217 Barry Good 42 M Falmouth MA 55:06 7:52
117 292 Dana Philbrook 50 M Hopkinton MA 55:15 7:53
118 F112 Kristin O’Donnell 31 F Boston MA 55:18 7:54
119 122 Paul Schkrutz 54 M Jackson Heights NY 55:22 7:54
120 87 Michael Downey 54 M Rehoboth MA 55:28 7:55
121 F320 Megan Farris 22 F Providence RI 55:35 7:56
122 145 Edward Koval 50 M Natick MA 55:37 7:56
123 224 Jack Afarian 60 M Falmouth MA 55:37 7:56 FTC
124 F133 Carolyn Kirk 44 F Ashland MA 55:38 7:57 GFRC
125 146 John Kirk 48 M Ashland MA 55:39 7:57 GFRC
126 244 Michael Costello 54 M Fairfield CT 55:40 7:57
127 164 Philip Hirshberg 43 M Newton MA 55:42 7:57
128 170 Michael Shea 56 M belmont MA 55:43 7:57
129 27 Bob McColgan 56 M Dedham MA 55:45 7:58 TIR
130 277 William Brossi 43 M Framingham MA 55:45 7:58 HRC
131 231 Andrew Chagnon 43 M Whitinsville MA 55:46 7:58
132 F194 Amy Finn 42 F Sandwich MA 55:53 7:59
133 64 Arthur Balzotti 33 M Marstons Mills MA 55:57 7:59
134 234 Chris Giovino 43 M Westwood MA 56:00 8:00
135 270 Peter Teachout 72 M Norwich VT 56:00 8:00
136 130 Tom Neville 49 M Taunton MA 56:02 8:00 TIR
137 25 Richard Paulsen 69 M Woburn MA 56:02 8:00 SR
138 158 Jay Johnson 51 M Easton MA 56:10 8:01
139 8 Patrick Kent 39 M Sudbury MA 56:12 8:02
140 134 Tim Sieurin 34 M Mashpee MA 56:15 8:02
141 105 P.J. Costa 56 M New Bedford MA 56:17 8:02 GNBTC
142 58 Charles Bostwick 45 M Westborough MA 56:18 8:02
143 F253 Maria Chevalier 37 F Cumberland RI 56:20 8:03 WRR
144 F42 Tara Bennett 36 F Belmont MA 56:21 8:03
145 F316 Stephanie Moses 22 F N.Attleboro MA 56:24 8:03
146 267 David Bergeron 55 M Blackstone MA 56:32 8:04
147 296 Michael Abbott 53 M Falmouth MA 56:36 8:05
148 F364 Ashley Edwards 30 F Falmouth MA 56:37 8:05
149 49 Tom Murphy 38 M Falmouth MA 56:37 8:05
150 326 John Reilly 48 M Sharon MA 56:44 8:06 CRR
151 102 Marc Sanders 44 M Boston MA 56:44 8:06
152 208 Paul Crowley 49 M Duxbury MA 56:45 8:06
153 194 Edward Shindle 52 M Holden MA 56:48 8:07 TG
154 207 Rob Swanson 62 M Centerville MA 56:53 8:07 CCAC
155 197 Vail Cote 14 M Mashpee MA 56:56 8:08 FTC
156 66 Tony Kline 52 M Beverly MA 56:58 8:08
157 F182 Kathy Cote 44 F Mashpee MA 57:00 8:08 FTC
158 128 Edward Thieler 47 M Falmouth MA 57:04 8:09
159 148 Colin Pierce 41 M Shrewsbury MA 57:06 8:09
160 24 Brian Robidoux 35 M Leicester MA 57:08 8:09
161 332 Colin Creeden 31 M Merrimac MA 57:21 8:11
162 4 Peter Zine 34 M Wareham MA 57:22 8:11
163 F190 Elizabeth Klein 24 F Woods Hole MA 57:23 8:12
164 255 Ian Chase 38 M Sandwich MA 57:31 8:13
165 F368 Laura Woods 58 F W.Dennis MA 57:31 8:13
166 F236 Caroline Sullivan 13 F Yarmouthport MA 57:32 8:13
167 263 Neil Ganju 35 M Falmouth MA 57:38 8:14
168 F203 Regina Lyons 29 F Jamaica Plain MA 57:39 8:14
169 28 Ross Murphy 33 M Boston MA 57:41 8:14
170 321 Stan Marshall 41 M Plymouth MA 57:47 8:15
171 F115 Samantha Welch 43 F Hyannis MA 57:48 8:15
172 222 Kevin Mitchell 37 M Newton MA 57:55 8:16
173 133 Brian Stormo 35 M Pocasset MA 57:58 8:17
174 F127 Pamela Morrison 32 F Sandwich MA 57:59 8:17
175 281 David St.Amand 41 M Franklin MA 58:01 8:17
176 90 Michael Sheehan 38 M Braintree MA 58:09 8:18
177 F205 Jeri Bebrin 52 F Vernon CT 58:10 8:18
178 F1 Marlaina Trepanier 26 F Fairhaven MA 58:11 8:18
179 F173 Lisa Morrissey 51 F Walpole MA 58:20 8:20 L-STREET
180 322 David Valesig 37 M Falmouth MA 58:28 8:21
181 303 Corey Canada 38 M Burlington MA 58:30 8:21
182 186 Seth Ackerman 35 M Falmouth MA 58:38 8:22
183 F185 Lori Ashworth 27 F Boston MA 58:39 8:22
184 160 Bill Walker 60 M Falmouth MA 58:41 8:23
185 F95 Jennifer Kelley 35 F Mashpee MA 58:44 8:23
186 29 Thomas Nally 63 M S.Dennis MA 58:48 8:24 FTC/CCAC
187 F148 Julianne Waite 41 F Falmouth MA 58:53 8:24 FTC
188 901 UNKNOWN RUNNER 58:53 8:24
189 352 James Baker 33 M Clinton MA 58:56 8:25
190 5 Paul Siciliano 49 M Middleboro MA 59:01 8:26
191 F229 Michelle Cowan 41 F Mansfield MA 59:04 8:26
192 F141 Yvonne Blackman 58 F Needham MA 59:06 8:26
193 213 David Follett 53 M Boxborough MA 59:16 8:28
194 F56 Adrianne Wallace 46 F Sandwich MA 59:19 8:28
195 F183 Susan Peters 56 F Walpole MA 59:19 8:28
196 F116 LiLing Hamady 28 F Woods Hole MA 59:20 8:28
197 344 Patrick Finn 34 M Lawrence MA 59:21 8:28
198 70 Sean Dillon 40 M Abington MA 59:21 8:28
199 903 UNKNOWN RUNNER 59:27 8:29
200 F169 Julie Czerkowicz 36 F Somerville MA 59:41 8:31
201 153 David Kuphal 52 M Millis MA 59:42 8:31
202 152 Joshua Kuphal 25 M Millis MA 59:43 8:32
203 138 William Reardon 54 M Medway MA 59:44 8:32
204 315 Michael Palmer 35 M Mashpee MA 59:45 8:32
205 F106 Britta Hallisey 37 F W.Roxbury MA 59:46 8:32
206 F280 Crystal Ivy 28 F Buzzards Bay MA 59:48 8:32
207 123 Stephen Colella 54 M Hyannis MA 59:51 8:33
208 F221 Deborah Glinski 42 F Duxbury MA 59:52 8:33
209 359 Ian Hudson 30 M N.Easton MA 59:54 8:33
210 F77 MaraBeth Archer 39 F Brewster MA 59:56 8:33
211 333 Mark Bogosian 26 M Bridgewater MA 59:56 8:33
212 F314 Jeanie Gasson 27 F Bridgewater MA 59:57 8:34
213 85 Michael Leone 45 M Reading MA 59:59 8:34
214 F231 Jessica Skrine 29 F Cambridge MA 1:00:03 8:34
215 237 Mike Tatian 45 M Natick MA 1:00:06 8:35
216 360 Charlie Hudson 61 M N.Easton MA 1:00:11 8:36
217 317 Richard Mannillo 37 M Pocasset MA 1:00:15 8:36
218 301 Chris Casavant 36 M Bloomsburg PA 1:00:22 8:37
219 F281 Cheryl Williams 47 F Rochester MA 1:00:27 8:38
220 F226 Valerie Cimino 45 F Chelsea MA 1:00:29 8:38
221 357 Cliff Martellini 45 M Merrimac MA 1:00:37 8:39
222 226 Langdon Andrews 53 M Wellesley MA 1:00:38 8:39
223 F214 Kaitlin Doucette 23 F Falmouth MA 1:00:39 8:40
224 F302 Jill McDermott 28 F Falmouth MA 1:00:39 8:40
225 F191 Patricia Rocha 44 F Dedham MA 1:00:42 8:40
226 F176 Kristy Denaro 39 F Plymouth MA 1:00:42 8:40
227 F224 Deborah Beck 41 F Attleboro MA 1:00:43 8:40
228 15 John Banner 58 M Falmouth MA 1:00:44 8:40 FTC/CCAC
229 F21 Sharon Magaliff 57 F S.Dennis MA 1:00:48 8:41 CCAC
230 290 Kevin Flaherty 20 M Hastings-on-Hudson 1:00:55 8:42
231 383 Peter Rhoads 48 M Beverly MA 1:00:55 8:42
232 F5 MaryEllen Doran 51 F Dedham MA 1:01:01 8:43 TIR
233 155 Charlie Dowick 9 M Falmouth MA 1:01:04 8:43
234 202 Brendan Fitzpatrick 21 M Hopkinton MA 1:01:05 8:43 TIR
235 282 John Hopkins 55 M Whitman MA 1:01:08 8:44
236 184 Mike Oleksak 55 M Winchester MA 1:01:09 8:44 WH
237 F165 Sally Iles 59 F Milton MA 1:01:12 8:44
238 F310 Courtney Aboltin 36 F E.Sandwich MA 1:01:19 8:45
239 910 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:01:21 8:45
240 248 Patrick Sullivan 53 M Yarmouthport MA 1:01:22 8:46
241 75 Timothy Marquardt 38 M Reading MA 1:01:22 8:46
242 178 George Henry 63 M Chatham MA 1:01:25 8:46 CCAC
243 F19 Anita Hadlock 57 F Sharon MA 1:01:26 8:46
244 63 Ralph DeMoranville 64 M Middleboro MA 1:01:28 8:47 TIR
245 F193 M.Chantal Desgagne 44 F Vineyard Haven MA 1:01:29 8:47
246 180 Mike Dillon 45 M Southborough MA 1:01:30 8:47
247 83 Peter Orni 69 M Ashburnham MA 1:01:35 8:48
248 98 Ron Golub 48 M Newton MA 1:01:36 8:48 FTC
249 325 Paul Aboltin 34 M E.Sandwich MA 1:01:38 8:48
250 F28 Lisa Whelan 44 F Brewster MA 1:01:41 8:48 CCAC
251 191 Bob Warzycha 50 M Seekonk MA 1:01:42 8:48
252 313 Arthur Mahar 29 M Mashpee MA 1:01:43 8:49 USCG
253 F187 Jessie Cichon 31 F Holyoke MA 1:01:44 8:49
254 F334 Sally Hampton F Waquoit MA 1:01:48 8:49
255 307 Greg Vartanian 39 M Watertown MA 1:01:51 8:50
256 F179 Tina Karas 44 F S.Boston MA 1:01:53 8:50 L-STREET
257 F340 Cathy Nowak 55 F Norton MA 1:01:57 8:51
258 93 Ty Healey 8 M Pocasset MA 1:01:59 8:51
259 F102 Melanie Lapointe 37 F N.Attleboro MA 1:02:02 8:51
260 F189 Jen Salman 55 F S.Boston MA 1:02:05 8:52 L-STREET
261 100 John Haynes 56 M Rehoboth MA 1:02:10 8:52
262 F3 Megan Tyrrell 40 F Orleans MA 1:02:12 8:53
263 F312 Heidi Ingram 51 F Falmouth MA 1:02:12 8:53 FTC
264 7 Robert Ganble 42 M Buzzards Bay MA 1:02:14 8:53
265 F196 Alicen Johnson 20 F Cape Elizabeth ME 1:02:14 8:53
266 338 Simon Thorrold 49 M Falmouth MA 1:02:17 8:54
267 18 John Petrolini 63 M Westwood MA 1:02:21 8:54 HHS
268 52 Robert Whritenour 50 M Falmouth MA 1:02:23 8:54 FTC
269 111 Sean Milano 51 M Wellesley Hills MA 1:02:36 8:56
270 F72 Maria Yarnall 42 F Pocasset MA 1:02:39 8:57
271 283 Glen Rogers 50 M Falmouth MA 1:02:43 8:57 FTC
272 F317 Nancy Tehan 48 F Auburn NY 1:02:43 8:57
273 311 Steve Laverty 60 M W.Yarmouth MA 1:03:05 9:00 CCAC
274 F153 Paula Baxter 49 F Waquoit MA 1:03:06 9:01 FTC/MM
275 F101 Jane Bagley 54 F Falmouth MA 1:03:14 9:02 MM
276 139 Gary Vacon 58 M Falmouth MA 1:03:16 9:02 FTC/MM
277 215 Steve Bebrin 53 M Vernon CT 1:03:16 9:02
278 115 Leo Rumbaugh 50 M Centerville MA 1:03:24 9:03
279 F213 Esther Pearl 32 F Woods Hole MA 1:03:28 9:04
280 F333 Diane Voikos 54 F Barnstable MA 1:03:41 9:05 CCTC
281 179 Brad Dufries 36 M Leicester MA 1:03:43 9:06
282 F61 Marcy Minogue 37 F Pembroke MA 1:03:44 9:06
283 97 Kevin Kuphal 47 M Millbury MA 1:03:46 9:06
284 108 Donald Clukies 70 M Portsmouth RI 1:03:50 9:07 RIRR
285 385 Dennis Rogers 57 M Sharon MA 1:03:54 9:07 FTC
286 F81 Gracie Healey 9 F Pocasset MA 1:03:54 9:07
287 318 Santiago Herrera 27 M Falmouth MA 1:03:57 9:08
288 F240 Christine Hornby 35 F Dennis MA 1:03:59 9:08
289 F311 Patricia Zittel 38 F Hyannis MA 1:04:05 9:09
290 284 Sean Murphy 51 M Middleboro MA 1:04:07 9:09
291 F278 Sandra Larkin 42 F Boston MA 1:04:11 9:10
292 154 Kevin Conway 56 M Niskayuna NY 1:04:15 9:10
293 365 Bob Richards 59 M Falmouth MA 1:04:17 9:11 FTC
294 F36 Natalie Doherty 42 F Plymouth MA 1:04:18 9:11 CCAC
295 247 Christopher Moyniha 49 M Raynham MA 1:04:20 9:11
296 316 James Poplasky 30 M Hyannis MA 1:04:33 9:13
297 219 Casey Frye 14 M Bourne MA 1:04:33 9:13
298 904 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:04:40 9:14
299 279 John Vining 45 M Woburn MA 1:04:41 9:14
300 310 Kenneth Vining 38 M Somerville MA 1:04:42 9:14
301 F366 Lindsay Ryan 25 F Stamford CT 1:04:42 9:14
302 F263 Jennifer Murphy 42 F Falmouth MA 1:04:47 9:15
303 286 Robert Binns 52 M Sharon MA 1:04:48 9:15 TIR/CRR
304 135 Rali Sieurin 30 M Mashpee MA 1:04:48 9:15
305 F180 Kyle Wasserman 55 F Harwich MA 1:04:49 9:15 CCRR
306 F24 Briana Lackenby 35 F Hyannis MA 1:04:59 9:17
307 229 Andrew Chagnon 14 M Whitinsville MA 1:04:59 9:17
308 65 Anthony Sciacca 42 M Sagamore MA 1:05:01 9:17
309 F156 Laura Small 29 F Medford MA 1:05:03 9:17
310 F44 Lisa Cronin 40 F Ashland MA 1:05:03 9:17
311 F259 Sheila Barrows 43 F Falmouth MA 1:05:05 9:17
312 F17 Kelly Tarr 35 F W.Yarmouth MA 1:05:12 9:18 CCAC
313 F250 Jean Rainwater 63 F Providence RI 1:05:12 9:19
314 106 Terry Baillie 47 M Wellesley MA 1:05:19 9:20
315 F342 Jessica Fraine 40 F Stoughton MA 1:05:24 9:20
316 235 Kevin Fitzgibbon 56 M Dedham MA 1:05:35 9:22 WRR
317 195 Eddie Sanborn 60 M Worchester MA 1:05:36 9:22 TG
318 F242 Jennifer Segerson 36 F Chatham MA 1:05:36 9:22
319 F40 Kristin Chrusz 26 F Portsmouth NH 1:05:42 9:23
320 38 Benjamin Mooy 40 M Falmouth MA 1:05:53 9:24
321 171 Vito Pampalone 47 M Falmouth MA 1:06:03 9:26
322 F248 Carol Timmins 48 F Milton MA 1:06:05 9:26
323 302 Joseph Marando 44 M Norton MA 1:06:07 9:26
324 F113 Rebecca Foley 51 F Humorock MA 1:06:07 9:26
325 278 Shaun Kelly 47 M Plymouth MA 1:06:13 9:27
326 F283 Alicia Furrer 46 F Cotuit MA 1:06:15 9:28 CCAC
327 F288 Susanne O’Keefe 36 F Falmouth MA 1:06:23 9:29
328 F84 Anna Murphy 48 F Scituate MA 1:06:27 9:29
329 F321 Susan Wolker 40 F S.Boston MA 1:06:37 9:31
330 F255 Anne Dubis 34 F Chatham MA 1:06:39 9:31
331 257 Tom O’Brien 48 M N.Dighton MA 1:06:39 9:31
332 212 Jonathan Cutone 37 M Westborough MA 1:06:44 9:32
333 201 Aaron Fitzpatrick 25 M Hopkinton MA 1:06:52 9:33 TIR
334 F53 Joan Martinelli 54 F Sandwich MA 1:06:54 9:33 CCAC
335 198 Timothy Walsh 64 M Wareham MA 1:07:02 9:34
336 137 Bill Morrison 34 M Sandwich MA 1:07:13 9:36 JRLPRC
337 F188 Christine Svitila 40 F Newton MA 1:07:15 9:36
338 F41 Savannah Stoelzel 27 F E.Harwich MA 1:07:16 9:36
339 48 Jay Fabbio 34 M Falmouth MA 1:07:17 9:36
340 80 Frederick Davis 47 M Plymouth MA 1:07:22 9:37
341 F246 Jessica Borsari 39 F N.Dighton MA 1:07:25 9:37
342 44 Jon Carroll 31 M Mansfield MA 1:07:29 9:38
343 F294 Noelle MacKenzie 34 F Plymouth MA 1:07:31 9:38
344 F16 Patricia Nally 61 F S.Dennis MA 1:07:31 9:38 FTC/CCAC
345 254 Fred Lucas 52 M Vineyard Haven MA 1:07:41 9:40 FTC
346 F122 Deborah Neary 52 F Marshfield MA 1:07:46 9:40
347 F104 Laurie Bubencik 42 F Foxboro MA 1:07:46 9:40
348 F363 Tay Evans 38 F Beverly MA 1:07:48 9:41
349 905 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:07:51 9:41
350 F163 Wendy Cirillo 46 F Hopkinton MA 1:07:52 9:41
351 F8 Sarah Coughlin 32 F Somerville MA 1:07:54 9:42
352 6 Michael Bonacci 60 M Cambridge MA 1:07:54 9:42
353 F140 MaryAnn Lamson 55 F Bridgewater MA 1:08:08 9:44
354 F159 Teresa Kennedy 54 F W.Bridgewater MA 1:08:08 9:44
355 F164 Julie Coughlan 46 F Medway MA 1:08:09 9:44
356 F51 Lisa Crane 51 F Marshfield MA 1:08:15 9:45
357 F155 Kim Parkinson 38 F N.Attleboro MA 1:08:23 9:46
358 264 Bill Collins 47 M Dorchester MA 1:08:24 9:46
359 F290 Mary Collins 49 F Hollis NH 1:08:25 9:46
360 165 Kevin Sullivan 39 M Kingston MA 1:08:25 9:46
361 F138 Debra Oats 53 F Falmouth MA 1:08:38 9:48
362 F211 Pamela Perry 47 F New Bedford MA 1:08:42 9:48
363 F37 Barbara Grandberg 62 F Somerville MA 1:08:46 9:49 SRR
364 F275 Nancy Lancaster 45 F Cotuit MA 1:08:47 9:49
365 288 Neel Aluru 39 M Falmouth MA 1:08:48 9:49 FTC
366 F38 Deborah Knight 55 F Worcester MA 1:08:51 9:50
367 250 Shawn Churchill 27 M Quincy MA 1:09:05 9:52
368 F239 Shelby Cannon 23 F Hull MA 1:09:05 9:52
369 F233 Lori Miranda 43 F Dennis MA 1:09:08 9:52
370 67 Brian Dillon 38 M Abington MA 1:09:08 9:52
371 149 Steven Parkinson 39 M N.Attleboro MA 1:09:09 9:52
372 232 Kevin O’Connor 51 M Brewster MA 1:09:14 9:53
373 F47 Katie Donohue 49 F Mashpee MA 1:09:15 9:53
374 F324 Deirdre Hartz 36 F Milton MA 1:09:16 9:53
375 F13 Doreen Jordan 38 F Avon MA 1:09:17 9:53
376 116 Bob Barry 61 M Jefferson MA 1:09:18 9:54 CMS
377 F220 Deborah Seale 45 F Forestdale MA 1:09:19 9:54
378 358 Mark Leonard 60 M Waltham MA 1:09:43 9:57
379 F27 Karin Cookson 46 F Sandwich MA 1:09:55 9:59
380 F209 Amanda Boardley 31 F Centerville MA 1:09:57 9:59
381 11 Dick Doran 63 M Dedham MA 1:10:10 10:01 TIRC
382 F243 Lisa Hart 44 F Falmouth MA 1:10:14 10:02
383 112 David Schneider 53 M Falmouth MA 1:10:18 10:02
384 F136 Amy Kuphal 26 F Millis MA 1:10:22 10:03
385 F286 Jessie Abbott 24 F Abington MA 1:10:25 10:03
386 F285 Shayna Abbott 22 F Falmouth MA 1:10:26 10:03
387 F271 Ashley Hammond 8 F Bridgewater MA 1:10:30 10:04
388 181 John Czerkowicz 36 M Somerville MA 1:10:36 10:05
389 F114 Sue Malomo 35 F Falmouth MA 1:10:39 10:05 FTC
390 150 Dave Fravel 42 M Osterville MA 1:10:39 10:05
391 F91 AnnMarie MacWhinnie 39 F Falmouth MA 1:10:51 10:07
392 249 Lars Jensen 37 M Marstons Mills MA 1:10:51 10:07
393 F252 Kathy Walden 46 F Falmouth MA 1:10:52 10:07
394 F257 Beth Lawson 35 F Framingham MA 1:11:03 10:09
395 F258 Diane Sartanowicz 43 F Framingham MA 1:11:05 10:09
396 F4 Anne Broyer 49 F Centerville MA 1:11:13 10:10
397 F161 Elise Olson 29 F Falmouth MA 1:11:14 10:10
398 46 Jonathan Knight 56 M Worcester MA 1:11:16 10:10 CMS
399 209 George Frigon 45 M Temple NH 1:11:26 10:12
400 9 Paul Broyer 63 M Centerville MA 1:11:28 10:12
401 F298 Amy Wright 35 F Bourne MA 1:11:31 10:13
402 F204 Katie Murphy 33 F Winter Park FL 1:11:41 10:14
403 F305 Stacey Zylinski 37 F Falmouth MA 1:11:44 10:14
404 F73 Leslie Buckley 50 F Madison NJ 1:11:54 10:16
405 F55 Nancy Sawyer 43 F Falmouth MA 1:11:58 10:16
406 F75 Alexis Rosenblatt 32 F Jamaica Plain MA 1:12:08 10:18
407 13 Dan Fitzpatrick 56 M Hopkinton MA 1:12:10 10:18 TIRC
408 F315 MaryJane Johnson 62 F Tiverton RI 1:12:11 10:18
409 F184 Jennifer Sharpe 27 F Falmouth MA 1:12:15 10:19
410 F210 Melissa Scally 33 F Falmouth MA 1:12:24 10:20
411 F9 Julia Broyer 28 F Dedham MA 1:12:25 10:20
412 362 Michael Garry 65 M Falmouth MA 1:12:27 10:21 FTC
413 F237 Melissa Noonan 40 F Falmouth MA 1:12:27 10:21
414 F68 Rachel Martin 31 F Falmouth MA 1:12:31 10:21
415 F39 Shavanna Lavenskie 26 F Falmouth MA 1:12:37 10:22 FTC
416 185 Ed Kehoe 58 M Taunton MA 1:12:38 10:22
417 F128 Janet Vacon 60 F Falmouth MA 1:12:39 10:22 FTC/MM
418 F168 Susan Gallagher 52 F Falmouth MA 1:12:40 10:22 MM
419 F92 Mary Tolland 55 F Walpole MA 1:12:40 10:22 FTC/MM
420 F124 Nancy Spiro 70 F Falmouth MA 1:12:41 10:22 FTC
421 F293 Jill Chaves 38 F Forestdale MA 1:12:47 10:23
422 F88 Marilyn House 55 F Falmouth MA 1:12:51 10:24
423 F177 Carol Cremmen 50 F Falmouth MA 1:12:55 10:24
424 F60 Lisa Balzotti 30 F Marstons Mills MA 1:13:00 10:25
425 F192 Ruthanne Russell 52 F Duxbury MA 1:13:00 10:25
426 363 Ian Coll 46 M S.Boston MA 1:13:03 10:26 L-STREET
427 F30 Patricia MacDonald 48 F Plymouth MA 1:13:05 10:26
428 F217 Laurie Mitchell 42 F Newton MA 1:13:06 10:26
429 F99 Maggie Kmetz 17 F Amston CT 1:13:17 10:28
430 F245 Karla Gagnon 44 F Wareham MA 1:13:21 10:28
431 F98 Jeannie Kmetz 41 F Amston CT 1:13:35 10:30
432 109 John McCabe 56 M Coventry RI 1:13:37 10:31
433 F181 Dana Cohen 27 F Falmouth MA 1:13:43 10:31
434 F18 Karen Patnode 56 F Falmouth MA 1:13:48 10:32
435 F109 Debbie Page 57 F Weymouth MA 1:13:52 10:33 HHS
436 F216 Jean Guglielmi 52 F Braintree MA 1:13:55 10:33 TIR
437 F108 Monica Manning 45 F S.Boston MA 1:13:58 10:34 L-STREET
438 F362 MaryEllen LaLiberte 59 F Sandwich MA 1:14:06 10:35
439 196 Peter Travisano 61 M Worchester MA 1:14:10 10:35 TG
440 19 Richard Coughlin 41 M Weymouth MA 1:14:12 10:35
441 F107 Susan Manning 50 F S.Boston MA 1:14:23 10:37 L-STREET
442 F14 Michele McCullough 42 F Walpole MA 1:14:32 10:38 TIR
443 F142 Erin Handler 28 F New York NY 1:14:50 10:41
444 77 Paul Grasso 49 M Sterling MA 1:14:51 10:41
445 F74 Kathy Kenneally 37 F Ashland MA 1:14:54 10:41
446 906 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:14:54 10:42
447 F103 Jennifer Martz 39 F Middleboro MA 1:15:16 10:45
448 95 Gareth Notis 40 M Duxbury MA 1:15:18 10:45
449 F267 Nancy Hardwick 41 F Duxbury MA 1:15:26 10:46
450 F292 Leslie Burton 41 F Duxbury MA 1:15:27 10:46
451 F296 Holly Wilcox-Cline 51 F Mashpee MA 1:15:32 10:47
452 F48 Marcella Lyons 51 F Yarmouthport MA 1:15:35 10:47
453 F261 Fleur Pang 38 F Duxbury MA 1:15:38 10:48
454 F303 Karen Elbert 28 F Falmouth MA 1:15:55 10:50
455 308 Sam Morgan 69 M Natick MA 1:15:56 10:50
456 F64 Teresa Rodriguez 39 F Jamaica Plain MA 1:16:06 10:52
457 107 Fitzroy Robinson 32 M Rumford RI 1:16:07 10:52
458 F295 Pat Gales 58 F Falmouth MA 1:16:09 10:52
459 F219 Marilyn Cyr 49 F Middleboro MA 1:16:15 10:53
460 F251 Tonya SanClemente 42 F Falmouth MA 1:16:15 10:53
461 F241 Laura Civilinski 44 F Wrentham MA 1:16:21 10:54
462 907 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:16:22 10:54
463 275 Tyler Senno 32 M Mashpee MA 1:16:28 10:55
464 361 Stach Szuplat 65 M Falmouth MA 1:16:36 10:56
465 151 Gary Kuphal 45 M Millis MA 1:17:19 11:02
466 F65 Tresa Casaletto 51 F Medford MA 1:17:24 11:03 SRR
467 F69 Leslie LeBlanc 49 F Sandwich MA 1:17:34 11:04
468 F94 Leslie Heffron 57 F Macongie PA 1:17:36 11:05
469 908 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:17:48 11:06
470 42 Ronald Kuphal 50 M Longmeadow MA 1:17:58 11:08
471 F97 Elizabeth Manney 35 F Leominster MA 1:18:01 11:08 NMC
472 F135 Stacy Kuphal 22 F Millis MA 1:18:11 11:10
473 34 Larry Cole 78 M Harwich MA 1:18:13 11:10 CCAC
474 F152 Rhonda Horn 46 F Sandwich MA 1:18:38 11:13
475 F23 Jennifer McKay 41 F Mashpee MA 1:18:41 11:14 FTC
476 298 Matthew Abbott 25 M Abington MA 1:18:49 11:15
477 F26 Stephanie Masse 31 F Wareham MA 1:18:51 11:15
478 F96 Susan Soldani 57 F Tewksbury MA 1:18:57 11:16 GLRR
479 101 Bob Soldani 69 M Tewksbury MA 1:18:57 11:16 GLRR
480 53 Joe Weinberger 70 M Yarmouth MA 1:19:03 11:17 CCAC
481 39 Peter Miele M Bedford MA 1:19:22 11:20
482 36 Peter Thomas 54 M Sandwich MA 1:19:25 11:20
483 F22 Jessica Whritenour 34 F Falmouth MA 1:19:31 11:21 FTC
484 F249 Susan Leo-Johnson 45 F Worcester MA 1:19:42 11:23 CMS
485 F323 Cyndy Curley 47 F Sterling MA 1:19:42 11:23 CMS
486 F46 LeeAnne Hooley 33 F Lunenburg MA 1:19:42 11:23
487 F279 Carol Menton 50 F Watertown MA 1:19:43 11:23
488 F198 Maria Johnson 50 F Taunton MA 1:19:49 11:24
489 F52 Keri Brouillard 40 F Taunton MA 1:19:50 11:24
490 91 Jim Leavey 68 M Forestdale MA 1:20:06 11:26
491 F345 Mary Scherr 68 F S.Boston MA 1:20:09 11:26 L-STREET
492 167 Charles McHugh 52 M Coventry RI 1:20:09 11:26
493 126 Eric Whitcomb 37 M Sagamore Beach MA 1:20:51 11:32
494 F118 Meredith Daniels 37 F Sagamore Beach MA 1:20:51 11:32
495 205 Art Bastian 57 M Marlboro MA 1:21:10 11:35
496 F341 Lindsay Baker 30 F Clinton MA 1:21:21 11:37
497 F225 Kim Chagnon 43 F Whitinsville MA 1:21:43 11:40
498 F7 Linda Fitzpatrick 49 F Hopkinton MA 1:21:47 11:40 TIR
499 F146 Karen Whitbeck 48 F Falmouth MA 1:21:53 11:41
500 99 Ken Casson 66 M Yarmouth Port MA 1:21:55 11:42 HSR
501 F260 Laura Senno 31 F Mashpee MA 1:22:03 11:43
502 F282 Diane LaCorte 48 F Falmouth MA 1:22:43 11:48
503 F54 Bethany Blackburn 46 F Falmouth MA 1:22:52 11:50
504 F29 Cheryl MacIntire 54 F Mashpee MA 1:22:56 11:50
505 F212 Debbie Doonan 41 F Bourne MA 1:23:05 11:52
506 227 Clifford Scott 66 M Natick MA 1:23:12 11:52
507 71 Bob Kelley 71 M Needham MA 1:23:18 11:53
508 F50 Caryn Rogers 42 F Taunton MA 1:24:19 12:02
509 56 Butch Rogers 42 M Taunton MA 1:24:20 12:02
510 F87 Dorothy Yarnall 64 F Sandwich MA 1:24:58 12:08
511 F167 Kathie Henry 59 F Chatham MA 1:25:00 12:08 CCAC
512 23 Peter Buhl 72 M N.Easton MA 1:25:09 12:09 HSR
513 60 Daniel Sawyer 44 M Falmouth MA 1:25:15 12:10
514 F299 Anna Poplasky 24 F Hyannis MA 1:25:34 12:13
515 F160 Anne Smith 29 F Plymouth MA 1:25:40 12:14
516 F172 Lorenda Layne 32 F Norwell MA 1:25:41 12:14
517 F35 Marianne Stoy 54 F Gardner MA 1:26:14 12:19
518 F33 Mikayla Mathieu 13 F Centerville MA 1:26:29 12:21
519 F32 Lilly Mathieu 11 F Centerville MA 1:26:53 12:24
520 35 Ryan Hayes 23 M Brockton MA 1:27:46 12:32
521 F25 Sherry Hayes 40 F Brockton MA 1:27:50 12:32
522 40 Glenn Mathieu 64 M Centerville MA 1:27:51 12:32
523 F272 Emily Hammond 11 F Bridgewater MA 1:28:23 12:37
524 F273 Riley Hammond 10 F Bridgewater MA 1:28:24 12:37
525 356 Chris Fraine 40 M Stoughton MA 1:28:33 12:38
526 F149 Kia Lawson 38 F Plymouth MA 1:28:38 12:39
527 909 UNKNOWN RUNNER 1:28:39 12:39
528 F34 Denise Young 32 F Buzzards Bay MA 1:28:47 12:40
529 F308 Nancy Coffone 50 F Falmouth MA 1:28:57 12:42
530 223 Bernard Wood 64 M Falmouth MA 1:33:19 13:19
531 289 Jason Hammond 41 M Bridgewater MA 1:34:11 13:27
532 F344 Stacie Garry 36 F Falmouth MA 1:35:15 13:36
533 F367 Jennifer Court 36 F Hyannis MA 1:43:00 14:42
534 F227 Alison Giovino 16 F Westwood MA 1:43:01 14:42
535 F330 Tara Flaherty 24 F Stamford CT 1:47:28 15:20
536 346 Michael Flaherty 55 M Hastings-on-Hudson 1:47:39 15:22
537 F276 Michele McCarthy 52 F Falmouth MA 1:47:40 15:22
538 355 Mark Connolly 41 M W.Roxbury MA 1:52:47 16:06
539 F343 Cheryl Comperchio 42 F W.Roxbury MA 1:52:48 16:06
540 86 Martin Costello 64 M Worcester MA 1:56:07 16:34